Classement Ski au 22/11/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3233 (H/D21 et plus : 3346)

Place CN au 22/11/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 1365 EDIAR Helene 14651 D45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
102 1356 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
103 1295 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
104 1274 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
105 1260 VALETTE Meije 30609 D16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
106 1218 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
107 1214 RAMAUGE Mattéo 28836 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
108 1205 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
109 1175 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
110 1169 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
111 1117 CORBIN Aline 23504 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
112 1105 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
113 1091 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
114 1046 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
115 985 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
116 964 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
117 917 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
118 790 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
119 746 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
120 491 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
121 0 COUPAT Catherine 145 D70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
121 0 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
121 0 LE GALL Roger 288 H65 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
121 0 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
121 0 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
121 0 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
121 0 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 0 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D45 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
121 0 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
121 0 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 0 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
121 0 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D60 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
121 0 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
121 0 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
121 0 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
121 0 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 0 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 0 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 0 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
121 0 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
121 0 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 0 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 0 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
121 0 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
121 0 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 0 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
121 0 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 0 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
121 0 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 0 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
121 0 VALETTE Laurent 30607 H50 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
121 0 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 0 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
121 0 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
121 0 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
121 0 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 0 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
121 0 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D12 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
121 0 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
121 0 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
121 0 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
121 0 SUARNET Marine 34975 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 0 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
121 0 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 0 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
121 0 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE