Classement VTT au 22/11/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4113 (H/D21 et plus : 4128)

Place CN au 22/11/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3667 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
102 3661 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
103 3658 FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
104 3652 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
105 3651 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
106 3649 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H55 8813GE - TERRES D'O
107 3631 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
108 3618 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
109 3599 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
109 3599 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
109 3599 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
112 3584 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
113 3564 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
114 3563 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
115 3562 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
116 3556 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
117 3553 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
118 3548 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
119 3544 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
120 3533 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
121 3530 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
122 3528 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
123 3526 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
124 3522 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
125 3496 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
126 3495 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
127 3476 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
128 3474 ROLLER Camille 24044 D20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
129 3472 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
130 3462 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
131 3461 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
132 3459 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
133 3455 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
134 3450 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H20 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
135 3434 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
135 3434 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
137 3423 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
138 3418 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
139 3414 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE - TERRES D'O
139 3414 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
141 3409 DESVIGNES Grégory 38399 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
142 3408 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
143 3386 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
144 3381 COLLIN Renaud 38240 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
145 3379 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 3375 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
146 3375 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
148 3373 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
149 3370 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
150 3366 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
151 3357 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
152 3351 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
153 3348 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
154 3331 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
154 3331 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
156 3328 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
157 3322 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
158 3317 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
158 3317 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
160 3315 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
161 3306 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
162 3294 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
163 3280 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
164 3269 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
165 3263 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
166 3258 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H18 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
167 3252 FAURE Cédric 21402 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
168 3250 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
168 3250 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
170 3245 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
171 3239 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
172 3232 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
173 3230 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
174 3227 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
175 3226 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
176 3212 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
177 3211 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
178 3208 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
179 3197 GUILLON Alain 1854 H70 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
180 3193 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D20 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
181 3181 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
182 3168 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
183 3161 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
184 3158 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
185 3157 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
186 3144 TATE Erwan 39017 H45 0109AR - O'BUGEY
187 3143 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
188 3137 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
189 3133 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8813GE - TERRES D'O
189 3133 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
191 3121 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
191 3121 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
193 3116 GARNIER Franck 10668 H55 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
193 3116 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
195 3106 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
196 3102 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
197 3099 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
198 3091 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
199 3080 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA - INDIVIDUEL
200 3075 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION