Classement VTT au 22/11/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4113 (H/D21 et plus : 4128)

Place CN au 22/11/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
566 0 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
566 0 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
566 0 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
566 0 LE LAY Arnaud 23108 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
566 0 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
566 0 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
566 0 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
566 0 GOURITIN Steve 23944 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 PICARD Mael 24432 H14 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
566 0 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
566 0 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
566 0 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
566 0 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
566 0 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
566 0 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
566 0 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
566 0 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
566 0 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
566 0 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
566 0 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
566 0 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
566 0 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
566 0 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
566 0 BESSOT Nicolas 29405 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
566 0 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
566 0 PLUCHE Florent 29817 H18 1105OC - LEZIGNANAIS ORIENTATION CLUB OCCITAN
566 0 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
566 0 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
566 0 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
566 0 VIOT Jerome 31444 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
566 0 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
566 0 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 COLANGELO Pierre Emmanuel 32035 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
566 0 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 RUIZ Léo 32615 H10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
566 0 DESBORDES Maelle 32733 D45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
566 0 POIRIER David 32777 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
566 0 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
566 0 WIEL Laurent 33243 H50 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
566 0 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
566 0 TASTET Noé 33501 H10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
566 0 PICHON - FIORIO Tom 33677 H14 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
566 0 NONNET Maëlle 33758 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 GUEDON Julien 34260 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D12 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
566 0 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
566 0 GUEDON Maxime 36075 H10 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 CORBEL Florian 36762 H21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
566 0 BERGER Talie 37045 D10 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
566 0 BERGER Celio 37046 H10 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
566 0 DOUNON MONCLA Alice 37071 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
566 0 CHABANIS Margot 37191 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 MESGOUEZ Timon 37665 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 TERZIAN Nicolas 37814 H35 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
566 0 COLLET Romane 37855 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 FERNANDEZ Camélia 37907 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
566 0 DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
566 0 VANEY - FREGEAC Laly 38198 D16 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
566 0 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
566 0 MESGOUEZ Ewen 38533 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
566 0 COLLET Jerome 38679 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
566 0 JOLY Antony 39418 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON