Classement Ped au 23/02/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6074 (H/D21 et plus : 6298)

Place CN au 23/02/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7149 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H20 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
102 7139 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
103 7138 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
104 7123 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
105 7120 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
106 7095 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
107 7092 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
108 7071 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
109 7062 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
110 7049 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H20 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
111 7044 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
112 7025 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
113 7016 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
114 7008 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
115 6995 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
116 6993 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
117 6981 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
118 6974 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
119 6969 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
120 6962 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
121 6937 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H55 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
122 6926 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
123 6916 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
124 6911 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
125 6910 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
126 6908 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
127 6896 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
128 6884 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
129 6883 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
130 6882 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
131 6865 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
132 6855 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
133 6840 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
134 6801 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
135 6779 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
136 6772 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
137 6766 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
138 6765 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
139 6758 LABARBE Angel 28475 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
140 6749 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
140 6749 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
142 6739 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
143 6738 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
143 6738 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
145 6737 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
146 6732 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
147 6715 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
147 6715 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
149 6710 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
150 6706 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
151 6691 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
152 6686 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
153 6684 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
154 6682 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
155 6674 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
156 6672 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
157 6663 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
158 6659 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
159 6658 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
160 6654 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
161 6649 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
162 6636 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
163 6622 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
164 6621 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
165 6619 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
166 6617 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
167 6613 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
168 6607 COLIN Franck 10906 H55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
169 6599 PALCAU Alina 15271 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
169 6599 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
171 6596 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
172 6588 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
173 6585 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
174 6577 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
174 6577 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
176 6576 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
177 6575 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
178 6563 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
179 6559 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
180 6556 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
181 6555 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
182 6549 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
183 6547 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
184 6543 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
185 6533 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
186 6526 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H40 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
187 6520 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
187 6520 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
189 6515 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
190 6508 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
191 6507 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
192 6490 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
193 6478 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
193 6478 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
195 6474 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
196 6468 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
197 6467 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
198 6466 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
199 6460 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
200 6452 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE