Classement Ski au 23/02/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3368 (H/D21 et plus : 3471)

Place CN au 23/02/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4288 PONCET Clément 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
2 4234 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
3 3923 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4 3792 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
5 3773 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H35 0109AR - O'BUGEY
6 3732 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
7 3690 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
8 3657 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
9 3515 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 3505 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H50 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
11 3490 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
12 3382 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
13 3291 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
14 3183 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
15 3172 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
16 3094 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
17 3085 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
18 3077 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
19 3066 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
20 3052 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
21 3038 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H35 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
22 2953 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
23 2940 DUFOUR Raphaël 10117 H40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
24 2926 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
25 2866 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
26 2847 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
27 2813 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
28 2801 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
29 2772 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
30 2762 RORA Sébastien 6481 H35 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
31 2761 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H60 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
32 2666 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
32 2666 GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
34 2646 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
35 2614 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
36 2613 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
37 2595 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
38 2593 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
39 2567 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
40 2566 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
41 2558 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
42 2555 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
43 2509 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
44 2498 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
45 2473 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
46 2464 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
47 2436 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
48 2426 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
49 2392 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
50 2368 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
51 2353 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
52 2346 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
53 2344 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
54 2323 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
55 2319 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
56 2258 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
57 2240 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
58 2236 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
59 2191 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
60 2187 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D45 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
61 2156 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
61 2156 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
63 2129 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
64 2090 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
65 2071 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
66 2070 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
67 2061 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
68 2056 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
69 2048 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
70 2019 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
71 2013 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
72 1981 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
73 1964 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
74 1954 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
75 1952 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
76 1911 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
77 1889 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
78 1864 SMITH Corinne 33295 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
79 1848 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
80 1827 EDIAR Michel 14650 H50 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
81 1826 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
82 1785 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
83 1782 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
84 1775 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
85 1736 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
86 1704 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
87 1694 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
88 1685 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H55 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
89 1680 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
90 1663 VADROT Candice 23541 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
91 1655 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
92 1647 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
93 1638 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D50 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
94 1622 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H65 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
95 1586 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
96 1506 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
97 1485 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
98 1429 LE GALL Roger 288 H65 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
99 1426 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D60 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
100 1418 EDIAR Hélène 14651 D45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91