Classement VTT au 23/02/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3962 (H/D21 et plus : 3974)

Place CN au 23/02/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
100 2915 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
102 2908 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
103 2882 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
104 2868 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
105 2866 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
106 2858 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
107 2851 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
108 2828 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
109 2780 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
110 2750 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
111 2742 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
112 2737 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H70 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
113 2732 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
114 2669 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
115 2668 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
116 2666 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
117 2664 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
118 2650 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
119 2645 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
120 2641 PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H20 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
121 2631 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
122 2623 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8813GE - TERRES D'O
123 2613 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
124 2600 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
125 2599 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
126 2592 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
127 2587 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
128 2586 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5716GE - METZ SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
129 2557 RATTON Louis 37950 H16 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
130 2555 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
131 2547 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
132 2544 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
133 2515 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H50 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
134 2483 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
135 2454 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
136 2446 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
137 2439 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
138 2420 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
139 2401 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
140 2369 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
141 2358 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
142 2345 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
143 2306 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
144 2305 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
145 2303 ROUMEGOUS Mathias 33695 H18 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
146 2299 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
147 2294 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
148 2275 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
149 2271 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
150 2263 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
151 2209 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
152 2207 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
153 2202 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
154 2200 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
155 2196 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
156 2191 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
157 2188 ROGER Vincent 15232 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
158 2176 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
159 2173 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5716GE - METZ SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
160 2171 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
161 2169 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
162 2142 PAULY Titouan 22715 H18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
163 2135 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
164 2125 ENGELS JEHANNE Nicolas 35307 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
165 2121 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
166 2120 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
167 2088 DEVALLEZ Thibault 33581 H14 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
168 2068 AVIGNON Madeline 38046 D16 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
169 2021 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
170 2015 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
171 2007 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
172 1998 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H75 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
173 1986 FAVIER Rémy 39750 H21 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
174 1984 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
175 1964 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
176 1941 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
177 1940 SOUVRAY Huguette 27426 D65 3708CE - ALERTE SPORTIVE DE FONDETTES
178 1924 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
179 1909 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
180 1903 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
181 1897 VADROT Candice 23541 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
182 1894 RODIER Marie 11832 D55 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
183 1885 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
184 1870 VANCLOOSTER Leane 37971 D16 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
185 1865 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D12 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
186 1862 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
187 1844 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
188 1843 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
189 1840 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
190 1826 FRANET Claire 21440 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
191 1818 DEVALLEZ Eléonore 39110 D20 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
192 1797 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
193 1789 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
194 1784 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
195 1783 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
196 1782 CUNY Françoise 32271 D40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
197 1733 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
198 1729 HETROY Bertille 38195 D18 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
199 1716 MASSON Lizon 33182 D18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
200 1703 MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION