Classement VTT au 23/05/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4073 (H/D21 et plus : 4097)

Place CN au 23/05/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3548 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
102 3530 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
103 3526 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
104 3513 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
105 3472 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
106 3455 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
107 3434 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
107 3434 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
109 3421 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
109 3421 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
111 3415 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
112 3414 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE - TERRES D'O
112 3414 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
114 3409 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
115 3405 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
116 3399 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
117 3396 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
118 3389 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
119 3383 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
120 3366 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
121 3354 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
122 3342 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
123 3331 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
124 3328 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
125 3322 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
126 3317 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
127 3315 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
128 3314 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 3280 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
130 3269 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
131 3256 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
132 3252 FAURE Cédric 21402 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
133 3250 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
133 3250 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
135 3248 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
136 3239 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
137 3230 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
138 3227 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
139 3226 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
140 3222 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
141 3214 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
142 3211 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
143 3208 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
144 3197 GUILLON Alain 1854 H70 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
145 3196 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
146 3176 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
147 3161 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
148 3158 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
149 3138 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
150 3137 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
150 3137 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
150 3137 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
153 3133 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8813GE - TERRES D'O
153 3133 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
155 3121 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
156 3116 GARNIER Franck 10668 H55 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
157 3111 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
158 3106 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
159 3099 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
160 3091 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
161 3085 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
162 3084 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
163 3080 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA - INDIVIDUEL
164 3071 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
165 3050 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
166 3045 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
167 3043 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
168 3040 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
169 3037 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
170 3036 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
171 3030 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
172 3021 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
173 3006 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
174 2996 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
175 2982 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
176 2974 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
177 2962 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
178 2944 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
179 2939 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
179 2939 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
181 2937 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
182 2933 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
183 2927 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
184 2921 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
185 2919 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
186 2908 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
187 2906 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
188 2905 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
189 2904 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
189 2904 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
191 2902 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
192 2897 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
193 2892 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
194 2890 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
195 2883 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
195 2883 PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
197 2867 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
198 2864 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
199 2853 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
200 2837 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION