Classement Ped au 26/03/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6101 (H/D21 et plus : 6355)

Place CN au 26/03/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7458 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
102 7445 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
103 7440 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR - BALISE 63
104 7429 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
105 7426 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
106 7397 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
107 7392 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
108 7379 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
109 7377 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
110 7360 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
111 7347 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
112 7318 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
113 7317 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
114 7301 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
115 7289 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
116 7284 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
117 7270 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
118 7266 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 7262 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 7262 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
121 7255 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
122 7240 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
123 7234 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
123 7234 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
123 7234 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
126 7232 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
127 7227 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
128 7214 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
129 7208 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
130 7194 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
131 7183 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
132 7168 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
133 7165 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
134 7164 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
135 7163 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
136 7158 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
137 7142 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
137 7142 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
139 7138 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
140 7135 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
140 7135 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
142 7131 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
143 7122 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
144 7115 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
145 7112 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
146 7106 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
147 7094 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
148 7087 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
149 7079 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
150 7077 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
151 7076 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
152 7073 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
153 7070 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
154 7069 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
154 7069 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
156 7055 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
157 7044 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
158 7043 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
158 7043 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
160 7032 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
161 7025 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
162 7021 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
163 7017 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
164 7015 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
165 7009 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
166 7008 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
167 7000 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
168 6996 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
169 6980 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
170 6978 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
171 6974 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
172 6973 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
173 6970 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
174 6968 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
175 6960 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
176 6950 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
177 6946 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
178 6938 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
178 6938 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
180 6935 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
181 6928 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
182 6911 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
183 6900 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
184 6898 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
185 6896 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
186 6893 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
187 6881 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
188 6880 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
189 6867 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
190 6859 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
190 6859 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
192 6848 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
193 6844 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
194 6843 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
194 6843 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
196 6833 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
196 6833 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
198 6831 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
199 6822 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
200 6818 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR