Classement VTT au 26/03/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4067 (H/D21 et plus : 4114)

Place CN au 26/03/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 6130 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
2 5861 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
3 5850 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
4 5840 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
5 5649 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
6 5644 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
7 5553 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
8 5492 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
9 5461 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 5410 BEDRY Jason 24042 H20 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
11 5261 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
12 5208 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H21 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
13 5143 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
14 5124 COULON Clément 36329 H20 0109AR - O'BUGEY
15 4961 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
16 4861 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
17 4859 TAVEL Gautier 36333 H20 0109AR - O'BUGEY
18 4843 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
19 4789 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
20 4761 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
21 4746 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
22 4745 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H45 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
23 4718 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
24 4685 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
25 4683 GALINDO Robin 20657 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
26 4569 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
27 4511 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
28 4496 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
29 4493 PAILHAS Florent 28634 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
30 4486 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
31 4451 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
32 4436 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
33 4429 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
34 4424 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
35 4406 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
36 4396 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
37 4395 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
38 4378 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
39 4339 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
40 4336 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H18 0711AR - OUTDOOR
41 4330 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
42 4326 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
43 4311 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
44 4263 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
45 4233 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
46 4221 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
47 4207 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
48 4199 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
49 4179 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
50 4150 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
51 4143 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
52 4140 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
53 4135 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
54 4131 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
55 4120 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
56 4101 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
57 4091 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
58 4088 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
59 4085 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
60 4071 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
61 4032 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
62 4024 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
63 4023 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
64 4018 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
65 4003 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
66 3992 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
67 3989 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
68 3975 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
69 3957 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF - RAID ORIENTATION CERGY
70 3948 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
71 3929 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
72 3924 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
73 3913 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
74 3906 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
75 3905 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
76 3895 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
77 3868 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
78 3856 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
79 3851 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
80 3837 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
81 3836 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
82 3834 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
82 3834 ROLLER Camille 24044 D20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
84 3825 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
85 3813 VIRY Frederic 1259 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
86 3804 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
87 3788 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
88 3787 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
89 3767 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
90 3752 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
91 3750 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ - BALISE 04
92 3747 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
93 3741 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
94 3726 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
95 3724 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
96 3712 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
97 3709 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
98 3705 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
99 3703 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
100 3684 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73