Classement VTT au 26/03/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4067 (H/D21 et plus : 4121)

Place CN au 26/03/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3675 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
102 3667 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
103 3666 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
104 3664 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
105 3659 DEMARET Pierre-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
106 3655 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
107 3652 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
108 3630 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
109 3618 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
110 3598 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
111 3591 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
112 3587 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
113 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
114 3584 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
115 3573 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
116 3562 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
117 3555 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
118 3548 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
119 3536 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
120 3532 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
121 3529 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
122 3526 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
123 3511 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
123 3511 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
125 3509 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
126 3505 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
127 3504 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
128 3484 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE - TERRES D'O
129 3466 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
130 3461 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
131 3445 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
132 3441 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
132 3441 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
134 3434 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
135 3421 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
135 3421 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
137 3417 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
138 3414 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
139 3398 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
140 3389 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
141 3383 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
141 3383 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
143 3379 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
144 3369 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
145 3366 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
146 3355 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
146 3355 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
148 3342 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
149 3339 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
150 3335 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
151 3334 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
152 3332 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
153 3317 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
154 3315 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
155 3313 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
155 3313 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
157 3311 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
158 3304 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
159 3303 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
160 3290 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
161 3285 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
162 3276 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
163 3252 FAURE Cédric 21402 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
164 3250 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
165 3245 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
166 3239 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
167 3238 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
168 3236 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
169 3235 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
170 3232 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
171 3227 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
172 3226 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
172 3226 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
174 3215 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
175 3211 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H55 8813GE - TERRES D'O
176 3201 GARNIER Franck 10668 H55 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
177 3197 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
178 3186 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
179 3163 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
180 3161 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
181 3160 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
182 3137 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
182 3137 GOURAPA Gaëtan 37849 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
184 3136 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
185 3127 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
186 3111 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
187 3107 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
188 3091 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
189 3090 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
190 3085 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
190 3085 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
192 3080 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA - INDIVIDUEL
193 3052 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
194 3047 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
195 3046 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
195 3046 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
197 3045 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
198 3041 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
199 3036 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 3035 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION