Classement VTT au 26/03/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4067 (H/D21 et plus : 4114)

Place CN au 26/03/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
201 3033 GUILLON Alain 1854 H70 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
202 3032 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
203 3030 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
204 3021 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
205 3003 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
206 2998 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
207 2992 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
208 2989 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
209 2988 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
210 2986 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
211 2974 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
212 2962 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
213 2960 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8813GE - TERRES D'O
214 2957 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
215 2944 PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
216 2930 PRIOU Eric 94 H55 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
217 2927 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
218 2923 MAZIN Benoît 30144 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
219 2913 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
219 2913 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
219 2913 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
222 2911 EDIAR Helene 14651 D45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
222 2911 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
224 2908 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
225 2906 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
226 2904 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
227 2903 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
228 2902 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
229 2899 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
230 2892 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
231 2891 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
232 2890 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
233 2889 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
234 2883 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
235 2874 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE - ALERTE SPORTIVE DE FONDETTES
236 2872 VIOT Jerome 31444 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
237 2870 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
238 2868 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
239 2867 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
240 2852 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
241 2846 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF - RAID ORIENTATION CERGY
242 2837 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
242 2837 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
244 2827 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
245 2823 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
246 2822 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H70 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
247 2819 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
248 2815 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
249 2813 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
250 2808 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
251 2803 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
252 2797 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
253 2794 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
254 2777 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
254 2777 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
256 2773 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
257 2770 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
258 2760 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
259 2759 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
260 2752 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
260 2752 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
262 2741 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
263 2735 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
264 2733 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
265 2716 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
266 2712 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
267 2700 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
268 2699 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
269 2697 COLLE Luc 21081 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
270 2694 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
271 2692 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
272 2689 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
272 2689 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
274 2687 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
275 2683 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
276 2682 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
276 2682 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
278 2674 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
279 2668 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
280 2646 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
281 2645 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
282 2637 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
283 2628 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
284 2622 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
285 2618 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
286 2608 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
287 2600 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
288 2595 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
289 2594 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H65 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
290 2581 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
291 2577 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
292 2576 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
293 2567 COLLE Laure 21082 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
294 2558 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
295 2551 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
296 2547 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
297 2545 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
298 2528 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
299 2522 DOTT Tim 24333 H14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
300 2516 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL