Classement VTT au 26/03/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4067 (H/D21 et plus : 4114)

Place CN au 26/03/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
526 0 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
526 0 LE LAY Arnaud 23108 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
526 0 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
526 0 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
526 0 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
526 0 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
526 0 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
526 0 GOURITIN Steve 23944 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
526 0 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
526 0 PICARD Maël 24432 H14 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
526 0 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
526 0 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
526 0 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
526 0 BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
526 0 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
526 0 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
526 0 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
526 0 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
526 0 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
526 0 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
526 0 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
526 0 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
526 0 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
526 0 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
526 0 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
526 0 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
526 0 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
526 0 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
526 0 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
526 0 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
526 0 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
526 0 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
526 0 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
526 0 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
526 0 GRANIER Florian 28589 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 0 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
526 0 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
526 0 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H20 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
526 0 PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H18 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
526 0 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
526 0 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
526 0 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
526 0 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
526 0 TIRBOIS Tom 29174 H10 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
526 0 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
526 0 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
526 0 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
526 0 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
526 0 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
526 0 PLUCHE Florent 29817 H18 1105OC - LEZIGNANAIS ORIENTATION CLUB OCCITAN
526 0 RODRIGUEZ Noé 29873 H16 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
526 0 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D10 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
526 0 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
526 0 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 0 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 0 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
526 0 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
526 0 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
526 0 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
526 0 TIRBOIS Raphaël 30997 H10 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
526 0 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
526 0 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
526 0 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
526 0 SKORKA Anna 31305 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
526 0 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
526 0 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
526 0 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
526 0 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 0 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
526 0 COLANGELO Pierre Emmanuel 32035 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
526 0 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
526 0 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
526 0 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
526 0 HUET Margot 32496 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 0 HUET Thomas 32497 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 0 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
526 0 DE GONNEVILLE Etienne 32584 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
526 0 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
526 0 RUIZ Léo 32615 H10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
526 0 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
526 0 POIRIER David 32777 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
526 0 POIRIER Hugo 32778 H20 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
526 0 HUET Olivier 32921 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
526 0 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
526 0 SKORKA Ambre 33067 D10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
526 0 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
526 0 WIEL Laurent 33243 H50 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
526 0 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
526 0 POIRIER Maïwenn 33494 D18 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
526 0 TASTET Noé 33501 H10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
526 0 MANCEL Stephane 33652 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES