Classement Ped au 25/11/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6078 (H/D21 et plus : 6235)

Place CN au 25/11/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 9331 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
2 9305 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3 8510 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
4 8447 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
5 8283 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
6 8159 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
7 8072 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
8 7536 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
9 7503 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
10 7499 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
11 7477 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
12 7382 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
13 7381 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
14 7273 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
15 7261 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
16 7154 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
17 7085 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
18 7077 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
19 6929 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
20 6893 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
21 6861 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
22 6815 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
23 6772 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
24 6758 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
25 6733 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
26 6731 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
27 6660 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
28 6657 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
29 6626 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H35 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
30 6555 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
31 6510 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
32 6498 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
33 6437 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
34 6385 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
35 6347 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
36 6332 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
37 6242 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
38 6236 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
39 6214 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
40 6191 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
41 6177 HEALY Yann 13445 H35 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
42 6162 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
43 6156 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
44 6152 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
45 6124 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
46 6021 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
47 6005 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
48 5998 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
49 5981 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
50 5970 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
51 5964 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
52 5920 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
53 5898 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
54 5893 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
55 5819 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
56 5817 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
57 5799 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
58 5788 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
59 5779 L'HOTE Grégoire 26974 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
60 5775 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
61 5744 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
62 5715 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
63 5705 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
64 5699 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
64 5699 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
66 5655 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
67 5628 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
68 5618 LE DEVEHAT Simon 29325 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
69 5610 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
70 5600 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
71 5597 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
72 5586 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
73 5567 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
74 5564 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
75 5558 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
76 5545 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
77 5544 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
78 5507 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
79 5474 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
80 5470 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H50 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
81 5458 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
82 5457 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
83 5441 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
84 5436 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
85 5419 GALLY Stéphane 29670 H40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
86 5417 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
87 5400 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
88 5377 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
89 5375 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
90 5366 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
91 5349 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
92 5329 ROUX Corentin 12519 H20 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
93 5302 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
93 5302 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
95 5276 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
96 5273 CADART Yoann 20377 H35 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
97 5268 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
98 5262 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
99 5261 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
100 5251 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN