Classement Ski au 08/08/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3252 (H/D21 et plus : 3346)

Place CN au 08/08/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4285 GALINDO Robin 20657 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
2 4225 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3 4219 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4 3915 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
5 3889 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
6 3792 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
7 3773 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H35 0109AR - O'BUGEY
8 3690 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
9 3512 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 3478 BERNARD Pierre 481 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
11 3382 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
12 3324 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
13 3291 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
14 3183 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
15 3157 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
16 3066 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
17 3052 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
18 3051 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
19 3021 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
20 3005 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
21 2988 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
22 2969 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
23 2940 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
24 2918 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
25 2847 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
26 2838 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
27 2781 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
28 2760 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
29 2709 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
30 2681 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6307AR - BALISE 63
31 2670 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H60 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
32 2665 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
33 2614 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
34 2606 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
35 2587 GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
36 2567 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
37 2562 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
38 2555 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
39 2530 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
40 2510 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
41 2498 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
42 2455 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
43 2436 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
44 2429 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
45 2425 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
46 2396 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
47 2368 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
48 2319 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
49 2233 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
50 2219 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
51 2191 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
52 2183 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
53 2166 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
54 2163 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
55 2141 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
56 2129 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
57 2102 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
58 2090 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
59 2076 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
60 2070 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
61 2057 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
62 2056 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
63 2039 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
64 2012 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
65 2011 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
66 1996 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
67 1964 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
68 1944 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
69 1937 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
70 1912 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
71 1908 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
72 1889 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
72 1889 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
72 1889 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
75 1886 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
76 1878 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
77 1854 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
78 1837 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
79 1826 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
80 1782 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
81 1775 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
82 1729 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
83 1716 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
84 1679 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
85 1678 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
86 1663 VADROT Candice 23541 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
87 1655 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
88 1636 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D50 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
89 1621 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H65 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
90 1616 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
91 1615 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
92 1586 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
93 1514 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D18 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
94 1506 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
95 1496 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
96 1455 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
97 1446 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
98 1381 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
99 1365 EDIAR Helene 14651 D45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
100 1295 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS