Classement VTT au 09/03/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3995 (H/D21 et plus : 4004)

Place CN au 09/03/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 5646 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
2 5632 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
3 5598 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4 5568 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
5 5133 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
6 4966 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
7 4882 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H18 0711AR - OUTDOOR
8 4880 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
9 4870 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 4809 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
11 4785 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
12 4396 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
13 4394 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
14 4332 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
15 4322 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
16 4260 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
17 4232 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
18 4231 TATE Titouan 37708 H18 0109AR - O'BUGEY
19 4221 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
20 4219 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
21 4124 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
22 4054 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
23 4029 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
24 4008 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
25 4000 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
26 3973 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
27 3929 TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
28 3923 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
29 3912 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
30 3896 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
31 3800 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
32 3787 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
33 3786 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
34 3773 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
35 3755 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
36 3736 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
37 3721 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
38 3701 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H20 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
39 3691 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
40 3667 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
41 3663 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
42 3658 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
42 3658 FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
44 3640 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
45 3615 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
46 3549 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
47 3544 BETTINGER Jean-Michel 5631 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
48 3522 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
49 3510 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
50 3501 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
51 3496 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
52 3474 ROLLER Camille 24044 D20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
53 3465 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
54 3434 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
55 3402 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H21 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
56 3366 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
57 3356 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
58 3353 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
59 3334 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
59 3334 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
61 3317 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
62 3315 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
63 3294 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
64 3249 MARCHAL Didier 729 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
65 3239 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
65 3239 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
67 3212 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
68 3205 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
69 3181 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
70 3168 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
71 3159 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
72 3144 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR - O'BUGEY
73 3131 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
74 3109 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
75 3103 PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
76 3102 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
77 3091 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
78 3056 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
79 3051 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
80 3032 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
81 3021 COMMARET Alain 25025 H55 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
82 3018 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
83 3008 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
84 3007 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
85 3004 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
86 2991 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
87 2986 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
88 2978 ROLLER Marc 27858 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
89 2958 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
90 2946 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
91 2929 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
92 2921 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
93 2917 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE - ALERTE SPORTIVE DE FONDETTES
94 2915 COLE Christian 3162 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
95 2908 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
96 2882 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
97 2880 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
98 2858 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
99 2805 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
100 2803 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL