Classement VTT au 20/09/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4072 (H/D21 et plus : 4163)

Place CN au 20/09/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 6327 BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
2 6324 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
3 5900 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
4 5887 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE - ALERTE SPORTIVE DE FONDETTES
5 5753 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
6 5748 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
7 5734 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
8 5591 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
9 5507 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
10 5417 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
11 5327 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
12 5270 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
13 5201 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
14 5110 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
15 5096 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
16 5060 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
17 4978 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
18 4977 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
19 4947 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
20 4944 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
21 4894 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
22 4863 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
23 4824 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
24 4759 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
25 4729 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
26 4725 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
27 4688 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
27 4688 VALCKE Bruno 21001 H40 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
29 4683 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
30 4611 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
31 4605 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
32 4600 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
33 4599 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
34 4577 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
35 4569 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
36 4545 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
37 4499 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
37 4499 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
39 4479 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
40 4477 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
41 4467 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
42 4456 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
43 4454 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
44 4453 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
45 4446 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
46 4430 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
47 4429 CONTRAIRE Hélian 4653 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
48 4426 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
49 4410 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
50 4401 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
51 4393 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
52 4389 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
53 4378 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
54 4354 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H40 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
55 4350 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
56 4342 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
57 4341 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
58 4335 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
59 4331 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
60 4313 PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
61 4305 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
62 4301 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
63 4297 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
64 4285 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
65 4264 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
66 4258 BLANES Guillaume 28585 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
67 4239 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
67 4239 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
67 4239 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
70 4222 MENGIN Pierre 5794 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
70 4222 TREVISAN GEORGES 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
72 4220 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
73 4205 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
74 4199 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
75 4198 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
76 4193 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
77 4188 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H18 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
78 4186 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
79 4168 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ - BALISE 04
80 4154 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
81 4141 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
82 4135 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
83 4127 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
84 4122 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
85 4090 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H40 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
85 4090 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
87 4084 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
88 4081 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
89 4073 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
90 4066 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H35 7409AR - ARVE'NTURE
91 4065 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
91 4065 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
93 4062 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
94 4046 RICARD Thibault 32873 H20 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
95 4038 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
96 4036 GALINDO Robin 20657 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
97 4024 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
98 4023 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
99 4022 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
100 4014 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS