Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MAUROY Yann 7186 4186 3000 0
2 BOURDARIE Pascal 5835 5835 0 0
3 LOPEZ Svetlana 5518 (4598) 3504 1094 0
4 LOQUET Thomas 5506 5506 0 0
5 BERRIEN Olivier 5392 5392 0 0
6 BRIATA Martine 5078 (4232) 2522 1710 0
7 NICOLAS Delphine 5044 (4203) 4203 0 0
8 NOMDEDEU Emilie 4872 (4060) 4060 0 0
9 LATIL Sébastien 4863 4863 0 0
10 VADROT Alexis 4858 4858 0 0
11 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 4778 4778 0 0
12 LOUIS Jordane 4716 4716 0 0
13 VASQUEZ Claude 4559 2880 1679 0
14 BARRAL Anne 4556 (3797) 3797 0 0
15 BERRIEN Isabelle 4544 (3787) 3787 0 0
16 BOURHIS Charlotte 4484 (3737) 3737 0 0
17 SECKLER Daniel 4246 4246 0 0
18 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 4242 (3535) 3535 0 0
19 RICHARD Christian 4125 4125 0 0
20 DIAZ Sébastien 4059 4059 0 0
21 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 4016 4016 0 0
22 LATIL Déborah 3986 (3322) 3322 0 0
23 TOLSA Mathieu 3744 3744 0 0
24 VASQUEZ Corinne 3694 (3078) 2139 939 0
25 MARINSEK Josef 3585 3585 0 0
26 YAGIZ Canan 3540 (2950) 2950 0 0
27 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 3492 (2910) 2910 0 0
28 LOPEZ Jérémy 3458 3458 0 0
29 PANIZZI Thierry 3371 3371 0 0
30 BERRIEN Louis 3354 3354 0 0
31 BARNIER Mireille 3347 (2789) 2789 0 0
32 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 3328 3328 0 0
33 CHAMBON Laurent 3290 3290 0 0
34 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 3284 3284 0 0
35 LESIGNE Agathe 3250 (2708) 2708 0 0
36 FAMBON Florian 3220 3220 0 0
37 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 3182 (2652) 2652 0 0
38 ROBLOT Christophe 3108 3108 0 0
39 POUGET Francois 2837 2837 0 0
40 DELAPLAGNE Régis 2696 2696 0 0
41 BARTHELEMY Marianne 2678 (2232) 2232 0 0
42 DEGRES Aurélie 2676 (2230) 2230 0 0
43 BOENSCH Francoise 2662 (2218) 2218 0 0
44 RAMSEYER Robert 2651 2651 0 0
45 CARRAS Véronique 2628 (2190) 2190 0 0
46 FAMBON MATHIAS 2554 2554 0 0
47 VISCA Paul 2548 2548 0 0
48 ASSANTE Gerard 2484 2484 0 0
49 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 2482 2482 0 0
50 TOLSA Claire 2455 (2046) 2046 0 0
51 LOPEZ Alain 2412 2412 0 0
52 BOURIEL Michel 2301 0 2301 0
53 BARDIAUX Nicolas 2294 2294 0 0
54 ROSSI Miria 2292 (1910) 1910 0 0
55 VIDAL Lucien 2147 2147 0 0
56 ULMER Claudine 2084 (1737) 1737 0 0
57 BALANCA Michel 2051 2051 0 0
58 FAMBON LOLA 2036 (1697) 1697 0 0
59 ADNOT Elodie 2033 (1694) 1694 0 0
60 LATIL Maïeul 2027 2027 0 0
61 VADROT Maé 1840 (1533) 1533 0 0
62 LATIL Camille 1793 (1494) 1494 0 0
63 VADROT Avril 1788 (1490) 1490 0 0
64 AVARGUES Pascale 1730 (1442) 1442 0 0
65 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 1715 0 1715 0
66 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 1612 (1343) 1343 0 0
67 BARRAL Arthur 1596 1596 0 0
68 BARRAL Charlotte 1580 (1317) 1317 0 0
69 BERTON Dominique 1540 (1283) 0 1283 0
70 FERNANDEZ Camélia 1508 (1257) 1257 0 0
71 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 1451 1451 0 0
72 GUIOT Thomas 1363 0 1363 0
73 TOLSA Clémence 1325 (1104) 1104 0 0
74 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 1187 (989) 989 0 0
75 TOLSA Thomas 1111 1111 0 0
76 DELAPLAGNE Nans 920 920 0 0
77 AVARGUES Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BARDIAUX Mattéo 0 0 0 0
79 BARRAL Jean-Luc 0 0 0 0
80 BARRAL Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BERRIEN Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BOENSCH Eric 0 0 0 0
83 BONGIOVANNI Aurélien 0 0 0 0
84 BONGIOVANNI Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 BONGIOVANNI Michel 0 0 0 0
86 CANEPPELE Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CARRAS Jacky 0 0 0 0
88 CARRIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
89 DALLE Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DELAPLAGNE Félix 0 0 0 0
91 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 0 0 0 0
92 DELAPLAGNE TOM 0 0 0 0
93 DELEUIL Marius 0 0 0 0
94 DELEUIL Muzial 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 DIAZ Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 0 0 0 0
97 FRAYSSE Charlène 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 GHIRARDI Nicolas 0 0 0 0
100 MURAT Sandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 NOMDEDEU Vincent 0 0 0 0
102 RUIZ Yohann 0 0 0 0
103 SECCHIONI Laurent 0 0 0 0
104 SECCHIONI Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 SEYBERLICH Johan 0 0 0 0
106 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 SIONNEAU Marc 0 0 0 0
108 VOLKOV Andrey 0 0 0 0
109 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 CHAMBON Marilou 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 FERNANDEZ Gladys 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 LESIGNE Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 LESIGNE Mahé 0 0 0 0
115 MILAZZO Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 SECCHIONI Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 SEYBERLICH Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0