Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 9396 9396 0 0
2 HABERKORN Chloé 8630 (7192) 7192 0 0
3 LALIRE Aleth 8316 (6930) 3454 3476 0
4 BOUSSIER Jade 8234 (6862) 3453 3409 0
5 CLERC Gaston 8103 5635 2468 0
6 SEGUIN Simon 7257 7257 0 0
7 PERE Catherine 7146 (5955) 3964 1991 0
8 FRANET Claire 7138 (5948) 3554 2394 0
9 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 7009 7009 0 0
10 GREUSARD Jules 6911 6911 0 0
11 VOUILLON Noémie 6676 (5563) 5563 0 0
12 MARTINIEN Manon 6604 (5503) 5503 0 0
13 VENON Loïc 6424 6424 0 0
14 TALLANDIER Virgile 6374 6374 0 0
15 PORTE Christine 6317 (5264) 5264 0 0
16 MASSON Michel 6054 3721 2333 0
17 HABERKORN Bruno 6005 6005 0 0
18 DERIAZ Samson 5968 0 5968 0
19 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 5952 5952 0 0
20 VUILLET Christian 5899 4112 1787 0
21 MEUNIER Ines 5573 (4644) 4644 0 0
22 COLE Christian 5492 5492 0 0
23 HABERKORN Valérie 5479 (4566) 4566 0 0
24 VENON Marion 5251 (4376) 4376 0 0
25 LEFEVRE Magali 5047 (4206) 4206 0 0
26 ROCHER Jean-Marc 4981 4981 0 0
27 BRUNEL Nathan 4910 4910 0 0
28 CARLE Lilian 4770 4770 0 0
29 GRUOT Guillaume 4533 4533 0 0
30 CARLE Titouan 4367 4367 0 0
31 LAURIN Patrice 4301 4301 0 0
32 CHALOPIN Catherine 4075 (3396) 3396 0 0
33 PORTE Jean-Luc 3585 3585 0 0
34 JOVIGNOT François 3167 3167 0 0
35 CARLE Odin 3140 3140 0 0
36 BRUNEL Jean-Michel 3129 3129 0 0
37 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 2935 (2446) 2446 0 0
38 RATTON Franck 2647 0 2647 0
39 GRANDCLEMENT Florine 2573 (2144) 2144 0 0
40 LABAUNE Sandrine 2560 (2133) 0 2133 0
41 GRUOT Augustin 2401 2401 0 0
42 RATTON Louis 2339 0 2339 0
43 VENON Arthur 2088 2088 0 0
44 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 2081 2081 0 0
45 LABRUDE Anna 1880 (1567) 1567 0 0
46 MENARD Basile 1482 1482 0 0
47 CAVALLINI Dominique 0 0 0 0
48 CAVALLINI Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 CHANDEZON Enimie 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 CHANDEZON Melusine 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 CHRIST Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 DERIAZ Roméo 0 0 0 0
53 DURAND Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 HABERKORN Didier 0 0 0 0
55 LABRUDE Laurent 0 0 0 0
56 LABRUDE Violette 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 MARTINIEN Pascal 0 0 0 0
58 MORARD Leïla 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 PELLETIER Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 PELLETIER Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 PELLETIER Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 PELLETIER Stéphane 0 0 0 0
63 PUVIS DE CHAVANNES Louis 0 0 0 0
64 SANTAMARIA Frédéric 0 0 0 0
65 SANTAMARIA Jules 0 0 0 0
66 SOUVRAY Clément 0 0 0 0
67 TROJANOWSKI-PECAUD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 VAIZANT Arthur 0 0 0 0
69 VALLET-SANTAMARIA Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 0 0 0 0
71 VIDONI René 0 0 0 0
72 AYROULET Patrick 0 0 0 0
73 BARTET Paul 0 0 0 0
74 BERTHELIER Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 BLAISE Mathias 0 0 0 0
76 BOSONI Martin 0 0 0 0
77 BUGEAU Pierre-Louis 0 0 0 0
78 CHARON Simon 0 0 0 0
79 DARNET Auriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 DAURELLE Maude 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 GASCUEL Paul 0 0 0 0
82 GAUTHIER Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 GBIKPI BENISSAN Elias 0 0 0 0
84 GENEVES Denis 0 0 0 0
85 GRUOT Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 HERVE Paul 0 0 0 0
87 LACOTE-PAVAJEAU Nahoa 0 0 0 0
88 LAURENCE Basile 0 0 0 0
89 LAURENCE Pascal 0 0 0 0
90 LAUTISSIER Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 LEFILS Corinne 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 MOUTRILLE Bernard 0 0 0 0
93 NAUDIN Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 PAPIN Armand 0 0 0 0
95 PELLETIER Antoine 0 0 0 0
96 PINATON Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 PORTIER Gabin 0 0 0 0
98 PORTIER Sylvain 0 0 0 0
99 PRUDHON Elisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 PRUNIER Geoffrey 0 0 0 0
101 SANTAMARIA Gaspard 0 0 0 0
102 SELIGHINI Cosette 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 SELIGHINI Eléna 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 SELIGHINI Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 VAISSIER--CULAS Ernestine 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 VIDONI Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 WEILLAND--GENOIS Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0