Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 WYMER Kylian 14283 8828 5455 0
2 WYMER Eddie 11190 7832 3358 0
3 POURRE Alain 10431 7072 3359 0
4 WYMER Isabelle 10289 (8574) 5885 2689 0
5 BASTIN Michel 8812 8812 0 0
6 WYMER Alyssia 8725 (7271) 4042 3229 0
7 POURRE Valérie 7399 (6166) 4208 1958 0
8 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 7363 (6136) 6136 0 0
9 VUILLEMIN Michel 7302 7302 0 0
10 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 6989 6989 0 0
11 RUAUD Alain 6937 4610 2327 0
12 ROBERT Matthieu 6671 6671 0 0
13 CHATTLAIN Véronique 6179 (5149) 5149 0 0
14 LONCHAMPT Loïc 6045 6045 0 0
15 CHATTLAIN Olivier 5894 5894 0 0
16 POURRE Jeremi 5800 0 5800 0
17 PINSARD Florian 5743 0 5743 0
18 PIERRE Lucas 5522 5522 0 0
19 DEVILLERS Constance 5335 (4446) 0 4446 0
20 PINARD Yann 5090 5090 0 0
21 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 5087 (4239) 0 4239 0
22 DEBRAY Paul 5068 0 5068 0
23 ABISSE Gisele 4760 (3967) 2686 1281 0
24 PIERRE Emmanuel 4307 4307 0 0
25 ARMBRUSTER Marie 4283 (3569) 3569 0 0
26 ABISSE Jacques 4281 2713 1568 0
27 PINARD Magalie 4192 (3493) 3493 0 0
28 VERGNE Frederic 4075 4075 0 0
29 JANAND Patrick 3786 0 3786 0
30 BASTIN Hubert 3578 3578 0 0
31 PIERRE Céleste 3462 (2885) 2885 0 0
32 PINARD Aurélien 3325 3325 0 0
33 PIERRE Emmanuelle 3148 (2623) 2623 0 0
34 MARCHAL Didier 2989 0 2989 0
35 VERJUX Léo 2987 2987 0 0
36 VERJUX Lucas 2830 2830 0 0
37 PINARD Camille 2695 (2246) 2246 0 0
38 BERION Marie-Josephe 2454 (2045) 2045 0 0
39 BASTIN Louis 1514 1514 0 0
40 ALLEGRINI Sabine 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 AMRI Karim 0 0 0 0
42 CHARDAIRE Damien 0 0 0 0
43 DE CASTELJAU Melissandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 DUCOULOUX Maïa 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 0 0 0 0
46 JOBARD Benjamin 0 0 0 0
47 MEMBREY Aurore 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 NICOLAS Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 ROBERT Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 ROUSSELOT Yves 0 0 0 0
51 SCHRAGO Grégoire 0 0 0 0
52 THEBAULT Francois 0 0 0 0
53 VADROT Adrien 0 0 0 0
54 VADROT Candice 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 VUILLEMIN Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 WOLZ Patrice 0 0 0 0
59 AMRI Noam 0 0 0 0
60 BERNARD Noa 0 0 0 0
61 BESSOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
62 BEUGNOT Murielle 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BEUGNOT Tom 0 0 0 0
64 CERINI J-Michel 0 0 0 0
65 CHATTLAIN Thomas 0 0 0 0
66 CLERC Cédric 0 0 0 0
67 CLERC Emilien 0 0 0 0
68 CLERC Jean-Francois 0 0 0 0
69 CORTI Nino 0 0 0 0
70 DAVID Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 DAVID Matthieu 0 0 0 0
72 DAVID Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 DAVID Pascal 0 0 0 0
74 DUCOULOUX Laina 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 FALCOZ-CLERC Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 GIRARD Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 GRENET Maxime 0 0 0 0
78 JACQUOT Sylvain 0 0 0 0
79 JANOUSEK Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 JANOUSEK Robert 0 0 0 0
81 JARNO Bruno 0 0 0 0
82 JOLY Antony 0 0 0 0
83 LAURENT Philippe 0 0 0 0
84 LAURENT Therese 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 MATHEVON Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 NEDEZ Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 NIKOLOV Siméon 0 0 0 0
88 ORTIGER Matthieu 0 0 0 0
89 PALAC Augustin 0 0 0 0
90 PARRET Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 PASSELEGUE Maïlys 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 PINARD Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
93 POURRE Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 ROBERT Eglantine 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 ROBERT Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 ROBIN Mathis 0 0 0 0
97 ROSELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
98 ROSELLI Heïdi 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 ROSELLO Anne- Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 ROSELLO Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 ROSELLO Luis 0 0 0 0
102 ROSELLO Patrick 0 0 0 0
103 ROSSET Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 ROUSSET Patrice 0 0 0 0
105 ROUSSET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 RUAUD Agnes 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 RUDKIEWICZ Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 0 0 0 0
109 RUDKIEWICZ Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 SETBON Anastasiya 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 SETBON Kirill 0 0 0 0
112 VADROT Elian 0 0 0 0
113 VALCIN Maxime 0 0 0 0
114 VALCIN Romain 0 0 0 0
115 WOLZ Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 ZAARA Mehdi 0 0 0 0