Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MARCHAND Nathan 8813 8813 0 0
2 MARCHAND Valentin 7561 7561 0 0
3 VIEILLEDENT David 7257 7257 0 0
4 TISSANDIER Manon 7250 (6042) 3333 2709 0
5 MILEO Julien 6913 6913 0 0
6 SANCHEZ Philippe 6846 6846 0 0
7 MARCHAND Maxime 6632 6632 0 0
8 TISSANDIER Agathe 6570 (5475) 2351 3124 0
9 TOUTAIN Marie 6002 (5002) 5002 0 0
10 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 5906 (4922) 4922 0 0
11 DUDOUT Loane 5905 (4921) 4921 0 0
12 EUDIER Patrick 5793 5793 0 0
13 MALEUVRE Corentin 5702 5702 0 0
14 POULAIN Nicolas 5630 5630 0 0
15 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 5504 5504 0 0
16 WILD Sebastian 5482 5482 0 0
17 BASSET Laurent 5423 5423 0 0
18 BRIERE Axelle 5387 (4489) 4489 0 0
19 DUDOUT Benoît 5344 5344 0 0
20 DUDOUT Serge 5326 5326 0 0
21 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 5117 (4264) 4264 0 0
22 SANCHEZ Jade 5094 (4245) 4245 0 0
23 MARCHAND Stéphane 5008 5008 0 0
24 BRIERE Eliot 4997 4997 0 0
25 POULAIN Arthur 4988 4988 0 0
26 EUDIER Agnès 4850 (4042) 4042 0 0
27 POULAIN Stéphanie 4807 (4006) 4006 0 0
28 DUDOUT Malaurine 4550 (3792) 3792 0 0
29 BRIERE Xavier 4503 4503 0 0
30 GRENDEL Marie 4493 (3744) 3744 0 0
31 FREMONT Nicolas 4455 4455 0 0
32 CARRE Emilie 4350 (3625) 3625 0 0
33 WILD Candice 4286 (3572) 3572 0 0
34 PIERRE Elodie 4036 (3363) 3363 0 0
35 POULAIN Elsa 3890 (3242) 3242 0 0
36 TISSANDIER Yoann 3851 0 3851 0
37 PICARD Jean-Pierre 3470 3470 0 0
38 GRAIN Nathalie 3072 (2560) 2560 0 0
39 TISSANDIER Audrey 2836 (2363) 0 2363 0
40 POULAIN Justine 2774 (2312) 2312 0 0
41 SANCHEZ Martin 2747 2747 0 0
42 COUPEY Guy 2471 2471 0 0
43 MARCHAND Emma 1752 (1460) 1460 0 0
44 BIZIEN Franck 0 0 0 0
45 COLOMBE Cassiopée 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 DUPONT Guillaume 0 0 0 0
47 DUPONT Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 FREMONT Raphaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 HANOTTE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
50 JAMET Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 LEMAITRE Laurent 0 0 0 0
52 LEMERCIER Esthel 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 MILEO Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 MILEO Camille 0 0 0 0
55 PONTVIANNE Denis 0 0 0 0
56 PONTVIANNE Raphaël 0 0 0 0
57 PORTIER Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 REYDANT Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 RIBEIRO Michel 0 0 0 0
60 TRUFFAUT Aurel 0 0 0 0
61 TRUFFAUT Franck 0 0 0 0
62 TRUFFAUT Gabin 0 0 0 0
63 TRUFFAUT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 DEDE Armand 0 0 0 0
65 DELAHAYE Arnaud 0 0 0 0
66 DUPONT Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 DUPONT Gauthier 0 0 0 0
68 EUDIER Fabien 0 0 0 0
69 LANGEVIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 MARCHAND Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 REYDEL Clément 0 0 0 0
72 REYDEL Marc 0 0 0 0
73 SANCHEZ Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 THIRIET Tony 0 0 0 0