Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11218 11218 0 0
2 LINDMAN Per 7311 7311 0 0
3 MULLER Denis 6704 6704 0 0
4 BONDIVENNE Perrine 6623 (5519) 5519 0 0
5 MENA Louison 6616 6616 0 0
6 CAPBERN Patrick 6501 6501 0 0
7 MASSON Philippe 6366 6366 0 0
8 GERARD Nicolas 5755 5755 0 0
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5569 (4641) 4641 0 0
10 SYLLA Amadou 5525 5525 0 0
11 DAGICOUR Tom 5512 5512 0 0
12 CARPREAU Elise 5438 (4532) 4532 0 0
13 DAGICOUR Alice 5345 (4454) 4454 0 0
14 CAPBERN Marc 5226 5226 0 0
15 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 5173 (4311) 4311 0 0
16 SERRAND Alain 5162 5162 0 0
17 GAUFILLET Pierre 5061 5061 0 0
18 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 5042 5042 0 0
19 UTARD Gael 4605 4605 0 0
20 DAGICOUR Marcellin 4550 4550 0 0
21 FAUVEL Francis 4508 4508 0 0
22 VANICAT Susanne 4454 (3712) 3712 0 0
23 BRIERE Mathieu 4288 4288 0 0
24 BOUSSER Elodie 4278 (3565) 3565 0 0
25 DENIER Adrien 4164 4164 0 0
26 HELANDER Lars 3916 3916 0 0
27 SANJUAN COMPANYS stéphane 3874 3874 0 0
28 PICAULT Salomé 3803 (3169) 3169 0 0
29 AGNOLY Rachel 3492 (2910) 2910 0 0
30 AUGAGNEUR Olga 3442 (2868) 2868 0 0
31 DECREMPS Vincent 3320 3320 0 0
32 MALLEM Laurent 3199 3199 0 0
33 CARPREAU Cécile 3150 (2625) 2625 0 0
34 GREGOIRE Loic 3078 3078 0 0
35 PARAVANO Perrine 3011 (2509) 2509 0 0
36 HATON Emmanuel 2978 2978 0 0
37 BRIERE Titouan 2316 2316 0 0
38 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2222 2222 0 0
39 DUBE Sébastien 1955 1955 0 0
40 SANJUAN COMPANYS Sophie 1615 (1346) 1346 0 0
41 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 1426 (1188) 1188 0 0
42 DUBE Jeanne 1286 (1072) 1072 0 0
43 DUBE Nathalie 1094 (912) 912 0 0
44 DUBE Jules 955 955 0 0
45 FAUVEL Mireille 698 (582) 582 0 0
46 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 AUGAGNEUR Alina 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 BOLLIET Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 BOUCHET Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 CHABERT Alexis 0 0 0 0
51 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
52 FERNANDEZ Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
54 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
55 GULER Bahattin Emre 0 0 0 0
56 MALLEM Dorian 0 0 0 0
57 MENA Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 MENA Josselin 0 0 0 0
59 MENA Sebastien 0 0 0 0
60 OVIDE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 PELLEGRINI Eric 0 0 0 0
62 SANJUAN COMPANYS Mae 0 0 0 0
63 SCHROEDER Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 SERRAND Jonathan 0 0 0 0
65 TOGNET Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 TRUONG Ai-Vy 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 VALLADE Fabien 0 0 0 0
68 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 BILLEY Kévin 0 0 0 0
70 BLOUIN stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 BONASSIES Quentin 0 0 0 0
72 BOUTOUTE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
73 CHADOURNE Régis 0 0 0 0
74 CHADOURNE Yannis 0 0 0 0
75 DECAUP Joanna 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 DELON Maxime 0 0 0 0
77 DINNAT Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 FERNANDEZ Maëlys 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 GALLAIS Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 GALLAIS-REGIS Clément 0 0 0 0
81 GALLAIS-REGIS Lucas 0 0 0 0
82 GAUTHIER Maxime 0 0 0 0
83 GULER Betul Zehra 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 HELANDER Arvid 0 0 0 0
85 HELANDER Ida 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 HERVE Pierrick 0 0 0 0
87 ISLE DE BEAUCHAINE Maud 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
90 MEUNIER Elisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 MORIN Thomas 0 0 0 0
92 PIERRE Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 RAMES Julien 0 0 0 0
94 SIRAT akram 0 0 0 0
95 TEINTURIER Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 THIELTGEN Stéphane 0 0 0 0
97 TRUONG Keanu 0 0 0 0
98 VANHOVE Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 VANHOVE Lanaé 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 VANHOVE Titouan 0 0 0 0
101 VANHOVE Valère 0 0 0 0
102 VIZET Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0