Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BOUSSAC Nicolas 8755 5921 2834 0
2 LHOMME Fabrice 7998 5094 2904 0
3 REINEN Franck 7388 4520 2868 0
4 NEUILLY Léa 6836 (5697) 5697 0 0
5 GUIOT Alexis 6705 6705 0 0
6 CHASLES Aurélie 6641 (5534) 5534 0 0
7 VIREFLEAU Kevin 6571 6571 0 0
8 BESSON David 6002 6002 0 0
9 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 5453 5453 0 0
10 DAVID Eric 5407 5407 0 0
11 REINEN Melanie 5222 (4352) 4352 0 0
12 COSME Dimitri 5182 5182 0 0
13 BRAY Anne-Sophie 5042 (4202) 4202 0 0
14 SAUVETTE Yann 4993 4993 0 0
15 NEUILLY Bertrand 4898 4898 0 0
16 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 4841 4841 0 0
17 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 4144 4144 0 0
18 BOURJADE Christophe 3971 3971 0 0
19 DESVIGNES Grégory 3856 3856 0 0
20 LEPRETRE Cyril 3827 3827 0 0
21 DONNARD Jean-Pierre 3482 3482 0 0
22 VANDROMME Rosalie 3470 (2892) 2892 0 0
23 RUFFIER Dominique 3324 (2770) 2770 0 0
24 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 3260 (2717) 2717 0 0
25 MEUNIER Valentin 3241 3241 0 0
26 GUIOT Jeanne 3240 (2700) 2700 0 0
27 BOUTON Laure 3172 (2643) 2643 0 0
28 BERNARD Raymond 3031 3031 0 0
29 LHOMME Marine 3031 (2526) 2526 0 0
30 LE CAER Florent 2876 2876 0 0
31 CHANTELOUP Zélie 2830 (2358) 2358 0 0
32 MESSIRE Gabriel 2810 2810 0 0
33 CAU Gérard 1877 1877 0 0
34 LHOMME Emilie 1794 (1495) 1495 0 0
35 LHOMME Clara 1699 (1416) 1416 0 0
36 CAU Martine 1576 (1313) 1313 0 0
37 VIREFLEAU Anne-Camille 1565 (1304) 1304 0 0
38 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 1564 1564 0 0
39 LHOMME Marie 1546 (1288) 1288 0 0
40 GUIOT Aubin 1252 1252 0 0
41 NEUILLY Christine 780 (650) 650 0 0
42 BARALDI Franck 0 0 0 0
43 COLLIN Renaud 0 0 0 0
44 DESHAYES Jacqueline 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 DURAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 FABRESSE Jean-Michel 0 0 0 0
47 FEHREMBACH Quentin 0 0 0 0
48 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
49 FLAMENT Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 GRESLIER Louis 0 0 0 0
51 HANS Pierre-Adrien 0 0 0 0
52 LEPRETRE Théo 0 0 0 0
53 MEUNIER Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 MEUNIER Frédéric 0 0 0 0
55 PIGER Albert 0 0 0 0
56 PIGER Ghislaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 RACINET Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 RAMEL Julien 0 0 0 0
59 REINEN Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 RIVA Philippe 0 0 0 0
61 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 0 0 0 0
62 VACA Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BENESSY Lesly 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BENESSY Mélyna 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 BENESSY Vanessa 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 BESSON VANDROMME Marius 0 0 0 0
67 BIDAULT Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
68 BRUNET Eloi 0 0 0 0
69 BRUNET Suzanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 COLLIN Marc 0 0 0 0
71 DELIC-SERVAIS Natacha 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 EYNARD Christophe 0 0 0 0
73 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
74 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
76 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
78 FLAMENT Régis 0 0 0 0
79 FOLKERINGA Daniel 0 0 0 0
80 GILET Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 GOGET Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 GRESLIER Armand 0 0 0 0
83 GUICHARDON Georges 0 0 0 0
84 JUNCKER Thomas 0 0 0 0
85 LARDEAU Nicolas 0 0 0 0
86 LIMHOEUR Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 LIMHOEUR Paloma 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 LIMHOEUR Vesna 0 0 0 0
89 LORY Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 MARTEL Laurent 0 0 0 0
91 MARTINET Quentin 0 0 0 0
92 MARTINEZ Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 MATHEY Kéthia 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 MEUNIER Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 MEUNIER Florian 0 0 0 0
96 MEYERBER Morgane 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 MICHELET Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 MORDELET Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MORDELET Jules 0 0 0 0
100 MOUGEOT Ulysse 0 0 0 0
101 NIAF David 0 0 0 0
102 PERQUE Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 PRIEUR Angèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 PRIEUR Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 PRIEUR Pierre 0 0 0 0
106 ROLLAND Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 ROLLAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 ROLLAND Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 ROLLAND Nicolas 0 0 0 0
110 SERVAIS Adrien 0 0 0 0
111 SERVAIS Néla 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 STRICH Francois 0 0 0 0
113 VERDU Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 VERDU Florine 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 VERDU Othilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 VERDU Yorick 0 0 0 0
117 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0