Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 TONNEAU Corentin 7771 7771 0 0
2 DERENNE Thibaut 7206 7206 0 0
3 TONNEAU François 6433 6433 0 0
4 BLUM Jean-Guy 6165 6165 0 0
5 ANDRE Camille 6127 6127 0 0
6 OLIVIER Romane 5599 (4666) 4666 0 0
7 ROBINSON Eléonore 5515 (4596) 4596 0 0
8 GUENIN Nathalie 5508 (4590) 4590 0 0
9 MOUCHETTE Julien 5406 5406 0 0
10 GUENIN Olivier 5344 5344 0 0
11 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5251 5251 0 0
12 ROBERT Chloé 5110 (4258) 4258 0 0
13 BLUM Virginie 5074 (4228) 4228 0 0
14 SCHNEIDER Céline 4900 (4083) 4083 0 0
15 ROBINSON Richard 4869 4869 0 0
16 SCHWARTZ Renée 4388 (3657) 3657 0 0
17 BOUCHE Nathalie 4380 (3650) 3650 0 0
18 OLIVIER Régis 4328 4328 0 0
19 AUGHUET Laurence 4210 (3508) 3508 0 0
20 COUSIN Claude 4168 4168 0 0
21 LELEU Hélène 3936 (3280) 3280 0 0
22 HUET Nicolas 3917 3917 0 0
23 NIZET Marc 3611 3611 0 0
24 OLIVIER Béatrice 3500 (2917) 2917 0 0
25 OLIVIER Heidi 2842 (2368) 2368 0 0
26 OLIVIER Maïa 1914 (1595) 1595 0 0
27 GUENIN Christophe 1908 1908 0 0
28 ROBINSON Adèle 1820 (1517) 1517 0 0
29 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1219 1219 0 0
30 ALAFORT Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
31 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
32 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
33 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
34 BREDO Thomas 0 0 0 0
35 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
36 COLLARD Léo 0 0 0 0
37 COLLARD Tristan 0 0 0 0
38 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 0 0 0 0
39 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
40 DE NEYER Gilles 0 0 0 0
41 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
42 DE SAINT VAAST Pierrick 0 0 0 0
43 DETOC Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 DUYME Baptiste 0 0 0 0
45 DUYME Olivier 0 0 0 0
46 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 GORGUE Jean 0 0 0 0
48 GRANDCOING Guillaume 0 0 0 0
49 GRANDCOING Olivier 0 0 0 0
50 HAUTEM Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 HAUTEM Théo 0 0 0 0
52 HERY Clément 0 0 0 0
53 HUVET Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
58 MAREIGNER Laïla 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
60 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
61 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
62 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
63 NIZET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 SCHNEIDER Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 SCHNEIDER Greg 0 0 0 0
66 SCHNEIDER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 SCHNEIDER Rose 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 WOTQUENNE Line 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 ADAMIAK Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
71 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
72 DU PASQUIER Julien 0 0 0 0
73 EPINAY-MAREIGNER Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 FISSON-BLACKWELL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
75 GUYENOT Simon 0 0 0 0
76 MANESCHI Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 MAREIGNER Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 SERRA-HAUTEM Loucas 0 0 0 0
80 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
81 VILLARS Olivier 0 0 0 0
82 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0