Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 TONNEAU Corentin 7771 7771 0 0
2 DERENNE Thibaut 7384 7384 0 0
3 ANDRE Camille 6465 6465 0 0
4 TONNEAU François 6433 6433 0 0
5 BLUM Jean-Guy 6165 6165 0 0
6 OLIVIER Romane 5993 (4994) 4994 0 0
7 GUENIN Nathalie 5670 (4725) 4725 0 0
8 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5563 5563 0 0
9 ROBERT Chloé 5519 (4599) 4599 0 0
10 ROBINSON Eléonore 5515 (4596) 4596 0 0
11 MOUCHETTE Julien 5406 5406 0 0
12 GUENIN Olivier 5344 5344 0 0
13 MAREIGNER Yann 5256 5256 0 0
14 SCHNEIDER Céline 5214 (4345) 4345 0 0
15 BLUM Virginie 5150 (4292) 4292 0 0
16 HERY Clément 5130 5130 0 0
17 ROBINSON Richard 5076 5076 0 0
18 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 4984 4984 0 0
19 LEGROS Flora 4951 (4126) 4126 0 0
20 SCHWARTZ Renée 4864 (4053) 4053 0 0
21 OLIVIER Régis 4813 4813 0 0
22 HUET Nicolas 4688 4688 0 0
23 BOUCHE Nathalie 4564 (3803) 3803 0 0
24 AUGHUET Laurence 4392 (3660) 3660 0 0
25 COUSIN Claude 4268 4268 0 0
26 NIZET Marc 4091 4091 0 0
27 DUYME Olivier 4028 4028 0 0
28 OLIVIER Béatrice 3998 (3332) 3332 0 0
29 LELEU Hélène 3887 (3239) 3239 0 0
30 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 3471 3471 0 0
31 OLIVIER Heidi 3330 (2775) 2775 0 0
32 HUVET Catherine 3295 (2746) 2746 0 0
33 GUENIN Christophe 2788 2788 0 0
34 GRANDCOING Olivier 2596 2596 0 0
35 NIZET Agathe 2382 (1985) 1985 0 0
36 DUYME Baptiste 2182 2182 0 0
37 OLIVIER Maïa 2004 (1670) 1670 0 0
38 ROBINSON Adèle 1820 (1517) 1517 0 0
39 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1800 (1500) 1500 0 0
40 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1595 1595 0 0
41 COLLARD Tristan 1393 1393 0 0
42 SCHNEIDER Rose 1117 (931) 931 0 0
43 ALAFORT Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
46 BRIDE Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
48 COLLARD Léo 0 0 0 0
49 DELVAUX Cassandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 DE NEYER Gilles 0 0 0 0
51 DE SAINT VAAST Pierrick 0 0 0 0
52 DETOC Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 GODARD Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 GODARD Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 GORGUE Jean 0 0 0 0
57 GRANDCOING Guillaume 0 0 0 0
58 GUYENOT Simon 0 0 0 0
59 HAUTEM Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 HAUTEM Théo 0 0 0 0
61 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
63 MAREIGNER Laïla 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MOUGNIER Jérôme 0 0 0 0
65 SCHNEIDER Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 SCHNEIDER Greg 0 0 0 0
67 SCHNEIDER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 VON KUGELGEN Karl 0 0 0 0
69 WISSEMBERG Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 WOTQUENNE Line 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 ADAMIAK Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
73 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
74 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
75 BREDO Thomas 0 0 0 0
76 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
77 DU PASQUIER Julien 0 0 0 0
78 EPINAY-MAREIGNER Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 FISSON-BLACKWELL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
80 MANESCHI Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 MAREIGNER Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
83 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
84 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
85 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 MICHEL Valentin 0 0 0 0
87 SERRA-HAUTEM Loucas 0 0 0 0
88 SILVERIO Guillaume 0 0 0 0
89 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
90 VILLARS Olivier 0 0 0 0
91 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0