Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LASOUCHE Johann 10730 7511 3219 0
2 BASSET Isia 9869 (8224) 8224 0 0
3 VUITTON Julien 9658 9658 0 0
4 BASSET Basile 9433 9433 0 0
5 VAXELAIRE Hugo 9387 9387 0 0
6 CACHARD Christian 9274 6192 3082 0
7 VUITTON Marie 8688 (7240) 7240 0 0
8 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 8446 8446 0 0
9 BASSET Marian 8351 8351 0 0
10 ASCHWANDEN Sven 8205 8205 0 0
11 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 8064 5283 2781 0
12 MERINO Pierrick 7847 7847 0 0
13 SEIMBILLE Denis 7824 7824 0 0
14 SMELIKOVA Tereza 7758 (6465) 6465 0 0
15 RINGOT Paul 7694 7694 0 0
16 BASSET Juliette 7424 (6187) 6187 0 0
17 PICHARD Romain 7345 7345 0 0
18 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 7075 7075 0 0
19 RAUTURIER Camille 7064 (5887) 5887 0 0
20 COLAS Pascaline 7000 (5833) 5833 0 0
21 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 6805 (5671) 5671 0 0
22 RABOURDIN Thomas 6748 6748 0 0
23 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 6638 (5532) 5532 0 0
24 DECHAVANNE Laurent 6487 6487 0 0
25 PLUMEY Bruno 6260 6260 0 0
26 VUITTON Christophe 6233 6233 0 0
27 BASSET Fiona 6209 (5174) 5174 0 0
28 HUBERT Emeric 6192 6192 0 0
29 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 6059 6059 0 0
30 RIOLLET Marion 5800 (4833) 4833 0 0
31 ALBREGUE Jérôme 5737 5737 0 0
32 COQUELET Guillem 5709 5709 0 0
33 PELLETIER Genevieve 5684 (4737) 4737 0 0
34 TAILLEUR Florine 5648 (4707) 4707 0 0
35 URVOAS Anthony 5506 5506 0 0
36 GUITTARD Joel 5383 5383 0 0
37 URVOAS Cyprien 5278 5278 0 0
38 JOUBERT Manuela 5221 (4351) 4351 0 0
39 BASSET Régis 5056 5056 0 0
40 BONTRON Guillaume 4909 4909 0 0
41 GARDIN Remi 4838 4838 0 0
42 DUPONT Christophe 4749 4749 0 0
43 BONTRON Elouan 4714 4714 0 0
44 BASSET Laurence 4583 (3819) 3819 0 0
45 MENEZ Gwenaelle 4546 (3788) 3788 0 0
46 LARGE Elisa 4400 (3667) 3667 0 0
47 URVOAS Nadège 4370 (3642) 3642 0 0
48 BELTOISE Vincent 4358 4358 0 0
49 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 4314 (3595) 3595 0 0
50 ROUSSE Loriane 4278 (3565) 3565 0 0
51 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 4273 4273 0 0
52 LATHUILIERE Bernard 4232 4232 0 0
53 DECHAVANNE Simon 4164 4164 0 0
54 ROGEZ Matthieu 4106 4106 0 0
55 BERNADE Bruno 4083 4083 0 0
56 BUSSY Clément 4060 4060 0 0
57 MASCARELL Henri 4042 4042 0 0
58 BASSET Sylvie 3776 (3147) 3147 0 0
59 DUNHILL Laurent 3138 3138 0 0
60 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 3059 (2549) 2549 0 0
61 ASTOUL Sandrine 2866 (2388) 2388 0 0
62 BASSET Tess 2765 (2304) 2304 0 0
63 LATHUILIERE Marielle 2730 (2275) 2275 0 0
64 PIC Jessica 2462 (2052) 2052 0 0
65 BONTRON Maël 2460 2460 0 0
66 BONNARDIN Pierre 2369 2369 0 0
67 GUITTARD Eloïse 2159 (1799) 1799 0 0
68 FONTAINE Matthieu 2110 2110 0 0
69 BONTRON Solen 1686 (1405) 1405 0 0
70 DECHAVANNE Elsa 1622 (1352) 1352 0 0
71 BALEYDIER Martial 1606 1606 0 0
72 GUITTARD Raphaël 1560 1560 0 0
73 BALEYDIER Titouan 1118 1118 0 0
74 BARTHELEMY Tiphaine 618 (515) 515 0 0
75 AUDINOT Quentin 0 0 0 0
76 BASSET Lucas 0 0 0 0
77 BERLAND Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 CORPET Armelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 CORPET Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 CORPET Pascal 0 0 0 0
81 DECHAVANNE Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 ECARNOT Jean François 0 0 0 0
83 GANDIN Christophe 0 0 0 0
84 LADOUCE Sebastien 0 0 0 0
85 LASOUCHE Bastien 0 0 0 0
86 LEFEBVRE Suzon 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 MROWCZYNSKI Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 POULAT Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 RIFFARD Benoit 0 0 0 0
90 RINGOT Mathieu 0 0 0 0
91 ROBIN Maxime 0 0 0 0
92 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 VUITTON Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 ARNAUD Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 AUBREY Coralie 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 BALEYDIER Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 BASSET Noëllie 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 BASSET Olivier 0 0 0 0
99 CORPET Benoit 0 0 0 0
100 CORPET Come 0 0 0 0
101 CORPET Thomas 0 0 0 0
102 CORPET Valentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 COUSTON Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 DANIEL Jules 0 0 0 0
105 ECARNOT Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 ECARNOT Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 GARNIER Robin 0 0 0 0
108 GAUDIER Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 GILLARD Xavier 0 0 0 0
110 LAURENT Bruno 0 0 0 0
111 MICHEL Felix 0 0 0 0
112 NOALLY David 0 0 0 0
113 ORIOL Antonin 0 0 0 0
114 VINDEVOGHEL Vincent 0 0 0 0
115 VIOLETTE Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 VUITTON Gaetan 0 0 0 0