Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MOLLE Mickaël 10346 6765 3581 0
2 MULLER Denis 10110 6923 3187 0
3 SALATHE Edouard 9506 5873 3633 0
4 MELINARD Lionel 7267 7267 0 0
5 MARTINEZ Mathieu 6414 3856 2558 0
6 GASTINEAU Guillaume 6136 6136 0 0
7 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6127 (5106) 5106 0 0
8 GABRIEL Olivier 5927 5927 0 0
9 BEYLS Mathilde 5902 (4918) 4918 0 0
10 GIBRAT Nicolas 5750 5750 0 0
11 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 5522 5522 0 0
12 VALETTE Marion 5359 (4466) 4466 0 0
13 CONIEL Marie 5317 (4431) 4431 0 0
14 TEMMERMAN Lara 5269 (4391) 4391 0 0
15 HEURTEL Antoine 5204 5204 0 0
16 MARTIN Pascale 5125 (4271) 4271 0 0
17 WHITING Marc 5013 5013 0 0
18 PEETERS Elisabeth 4626 (3855) 3855 0 0
19 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4621 (3851) 3851 0 0
20 PINAUD Michel 4610 4610 0 0
21 DRUZETIC Stéphane 4411 4411 0 0
22 CHOPIN Nathanaël 4315 4315 0 0
23 VANICAT Susanne 4180 (3483) 3483 0 0
24 BRET Dominique 4093 (3411) 3411 0 0
25 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 4061 (3384) 2151 1233 0
26 LAURENT Thomas 3837 3837 0 0
27 AMMERICH Marc 3810 3810 0 0
28 MOLLE Hugo 3650 1916 1734 0
29 MOAL Allison 3580 (2983) 2983 0 0
30 FUCHS Sylvain 3559 3559 0 0
31 BEDU Hélène 3515 (2929) 2929 0 0
32 BOULAIS Caroline 3444 (2870) 2870 0 0
33 CHAUDON Aurélie 3365 (2804) 2804 0 0
34 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2749 2749 0 0
35 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 2714 2714 0 0
36 DURAND Marion 2602 (2168) 2168 0 0
37 BOURGEOIS Vincent 2302 2302 0 0
38 PARIENTE Frédéric 2288 2288 0 0
39 DANDEL Nathalie 2156 (1797) 1797 0 0
40 LEMONNIER Aline 1932 (1610) 1610 0 0
41 HADROSSEK Philippe 1837 0 1837 0
42 DRUZETIC Maxime 1702 1702 0 0
43 DRUZETIC Alexandre 1688 1688 0 0
44 DECONINCK Raphaël 1569 1569 0 0
45 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 1212 (1010) 1010 0 0
46 QUILLERY Elsa 1164 (970) 970 0 0
47 DECONINCK Dominique 1100 (917) 917 0 0
48 HOUOT Benjamin 936 936 0 0
49 MOLLE Ethan 781 781 0 0
50 DECONINCK Thibault 691 691 0 0
51 BEKAERT Maxence 0 0 0 0
52 BEKAERT Nathan 0 0 0 0
53 BELAUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
54 BOYIBANGA Vivien 0 0 0 0
55 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
56 DA SILVA Pedro 0 0 0 0
57 DENIER Adrien 0 0 0 0
58 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
59 GASTINEAU Tiago 0 0 0 0
60 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
61 GEORGES Yoann 0 0 0 0
62 GORAND Mikaël 0 0 0 0
63 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 GUILLON Geoffroy 0 0 0 0
65 LAURENT Lolita 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 LECHEVALIER Blaise 0 0 0 0
67 LECHEVALIER Léon 0 0 0 0
68 LEMONNIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
71 PETRELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
72 PHILIPPE Benoit 0 0 0 0
73 REZ Djamel 0 0 0 0
74 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
75 SIAO Laurina 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 SOLDANO Thomas 0 0 0 0
77 VERET Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
79 ALARCON Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 BAUDAIS-BACONNET Rosalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BIGUZZI Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BOYENGA ODLUND Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 BREAUTE Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CHAMPION Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 CHEVILLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
86 DAZAT Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
88 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 FONTAINE Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 FU Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 GARRIDO MARTINEZ Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 GAUDEAU Christian 0 0 0 0
95 GERARD Esther 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 GLOAGUEN Damien 0 0 0 0
97 LE FORESTIER Martin 0 0 0 0
98 LELONG Chloris 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MARKSTEDT Kjerstin 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 MARKSTEDT Johan 0 0 0 0
101 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
102 MARTIN Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 MENARD Kevin 0 0 0 0
104 PEDRO Léonor 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 RAHMOUNE Ghizlaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 REVOL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
107 SALATHE Hector 0 0 0 0
108 SALATHE Jason 0 0 0 0
109 SALATHE Manuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 SALATHE Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 SCHERER Hugo 0 0 0 0
112 SEGURA Yves 0 0 0 0
113 SIMEONI Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 SIMEONI Anne-Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 SIMEONI Eloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 SIMEONI Olivier 0 0 0 0
117 SUBEY Florian 0 0 0 0
118 TEPPER Josh 0 0 0 0
119 THEMINES Anthony 0 0 0 0
120 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
121 TOMASSI Illyana 0 (0) 0 0 0
122 TOUSSAINT Eric 0 0 0 0