Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 OLIVIER Sandra 9766 (8138) 5759 2379 0
2 VANNIER Fabrice 8641 8641 0 0
3 BROCHOT Vincent 8626 5366 3260 0
4 RAIMBAULT Juste 8267 8267 0 0
5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 7607 (6339) 6339 0 0
6 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 6823 6823 0 0
7 VANNIER Eric 6715 6715 0 0
8 AUDEFROY Elsa 6623 (5519) 5519 0 0
9 PETIN Baptiste 6587 6587 0 0
10 GILLARD Lucas 6220 6220 0 0
11 GILLARD Hugues 6208 6208 0 0
12 RORA Jose 6054 6054 0 0
13 DERLOT Stéphanie 5382 (4485) 4485 0 0
14 BROCHOT Remi 4898 2551 2347 0
15 LECONTE Gilbert 4890 4890 0 0
16 RINTJEMA Carole 4871 (4059) 4059 0 0
17 MOLINIER Caroline 4769 (3974) 3974 0 0
18 CHATAIGNIER Louise 4478 (3732) 3732 0 0
19 RORA Isabelle 4315 (3596) 3596 0 0
20 DERLOT Damien 4201 4201 0 0
21 GARDEUR Julien 4180 4180 0 0
22 LECONTE Sylvie 4132 (3443) 3443 0 0
23 KORZEC Patricia 3794 (3162) 3162 0 0
24 ADOLPHE Philippe 3741 3741 0 0
25 HAMON Patrick 3712 3712 0 0
26 MOLINIER Frederique 3305 (2754) 2754 0 0
27 PASQUALINI Hanna 2796 (2330) 2330 0 0
28 TONDU maxime 2640 2640 0 0
29 BOUCHERIE Pascal 2629 2629 0 0
30 LAGRANGE Florence 2592 (2160) 2160 0 0
31 COIFFIER Laurent 2489 2489 0 0
32 SNELLMAN Max 2448 2448 0 0
33 BOUCHERIE caroline 2276 (1897) 1897 0 0
34 SNELLMAN Kaisa 2263 (1886) 1886 0 0
35 FRENOY Anatole 2180 2180 0 0
36 GUERINI Alice 2134 (1778) 1778 0 0
37 BOUCHERIE louis 1916 1916 0 0
38 BENARD RIBERA EVAN 1730 1730 0 0
39 RICHARD Mathis 1725 1725 0 0
40 GUERINI Robin 1718 1718 0 0
41 TONDU Jeanne 1553 (1294) 1294 0 0
42 NONDEDEO Baptiste 1551 1551 0 0
43 DERLOT Lise 1530 (1275) 1275 0 0
44 LUCAS-VIOU Charlotte 1512 (1260) 1260 0 0
45 CHAFI Yanis 1509 1509 0 0
46 BIARD Loïza 1354 (1128) 1128 0 0
47 BOUCHERIE Achille 1234 1234 0 0
48 LANFRANCHI lucine 995 (829) 829 0 0
49 DUSSAIX Margaux 845 (704) 704 0 0
50 ANDRIEU-PHELEP Titouan 0 0 0 0
51 BELLECOURT Loic 0 0 0 0
52 BENSET Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 BIARD Michael 0 0 0 0
54 CARREEL Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 COQUET Coralie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 CRAMER Louis Georges 0 0 0 0
57 DE LAMINNE Gilles 0 0 0 0
58 DE LA ROCHE Paul 0 0 0 0
59 DE LA ROCHE Raphael 0 0 0 0
60 DELCAMBRE HERSANT Luc 0 0 0 0
61 DIOUF Héléna 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 0 0 0 0
63 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 0 0 0 0
64 FONTAINE Valentin 0 0 0 0
65 FOUCHER Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 GUERIN Fabien 0 0 0 0
67 KOEPP Aaron 0 0 0 0
68 KOEPP Nanette 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 KOEPP Sonora 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LAUDET Sacha 0 0 0 0
71 LEFEVRE Gauthier 0 0 0 0
72 LE GUERN Raphael 0 0 0 0
73 MONTACIE Victor 0 0 0 0
74 ROGUIEZ Timéo 0 0 0 0
75 TONDU Alexandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 TOUSSAINT Tom 0 0 0 0
77 ZHANG Felix 0 0 0 0
78 ALBERT Arnault 0 0 0 0
79 BARTHEL Ombeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 BAUDY Wilhem 0 0 0 0
81 BELLECOURT Tom 0 0 0 0
82 BOUCHERIE jules 0 0 0 0
83 BOUSQUET Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 BRUNET Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 BRUNET Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DELABROYE DUCROQ Adam 0 0 0 0
87 DELABROYE DUCROQ Arnaud 0 0 0 0
88 DENIAU Alain 0 0 0 0
89 DERLOT Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DUPORT Blanche 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 DURIAUD Louis 0 0 0 0
92 FOURNIER Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 GANIOT Jethro 0 0 0 0
94 GARDETTE-POIRIER Arthur 0 0 0 0
95 GARDETTE-POIRIER Théodore 0 0 0 0
96 KOEPP Sahara 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LAGARDE Lilia 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 LEBLOIS Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 LE COZ MOISSET Robin 0 0 0 0
100 LE FOULGOC Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 LUCAS VIOU Jules 0 0 0 0
102 MARCADET Antonin 0 0 0 0
103 MARCADET Léonie 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 MEUNIER Hadrien 0 0 0 0
105 MEY Milena 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 MOLINIER Jean-Luc 0 0 0 0
107 MONTANDON VARODA Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 PACHER Alexandre 0 0 0 0
109 PACHER Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 PACHER Maeva 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 PACHER Vincent 0 0 0 0
112 PERSE Philippe 0 0 0 0
113 SIROT Alban 0 0 0 0