Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PANNIER Axel 9016 9016 0 0
2 CLOUARD Lucile 8489 (7074) 7074 0 0
3 MONTAGARD Frédéric 8433 5791 2642 0
4 MAURIES Benjamin 7904 7904 0 0
5 STEPHANY Antoine 7590 7590 0 0
6 THENOZ Bastien 7495 7495 0 0
7 PANNIER Pascal 7288 7288 0 0
8 THONIER Fanny 6964 (5803) 5803 0 0
9 RAUTURIER Christophe 6838 6838 0 0
10 ROGER Aymeric 6632 6632 0 0
11 BORDENAVE Claude 6582 6582 0 0
12 JANSSON Jeanette 6469 (5391) 5391 0 0
13 DAEM Adriaan 6433 6433 0 0
14 DUMAS Arnaud 6344 6344 0 0
15 THONIER Bruno 6332 6332 0 0
16 BOUCHART Hugo 6305 6305 0 0
17 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 6147 6147 0 0
18 THENOZ Perrine 5834 (4862) 4862 0 0
19 THONIER Titouan 5810 5810 0 0
20 ICEAGA Jon 5778 5778 0 0
21 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 5602 (4668) 4668 0 0
22 ICEAGA Joël 5527 5527 0 0
23 PELLETIER Gregory 5479 5479 0 0
24 JOLLY Antoine 5421 5421 0 0
25 LE ROUX Eric 5284 5284 0 0
26 CHARDOT Ulrike 5185 (4321) 2685 1636 0
27 DUTERAGE Christian 5129 3636 1493 0
28 ROUSSEAU Malo 5100 5100 0 0
29 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 4923 4923 0 0
30 CAMPBELL Nick 4922 4922 0 0
31 YVART Jérôme 4814 4814 0 0
32 GRANCOIN Marc 4561 4561 0 0
33 GLASSET Jean-Luc 4389 4389 0 0
34 BOUCHART Dominique 4340 (3617) 3617 0 0
35 CAMPBELL Jane 4322 (3602) 3602 0 0
36 RAOULT Pascal 4079 4079 0 0
37 MONTAGARD Grégoire 4068 4068 0 0
38 THENOZ Bertrand 4046 4046 0 0
39 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 4032 4032 0 0
40 RAUTURIER Nathalie 4010 (3342) 3342 0 0
41 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 3923 (3269) 3269 0 0
42 GLASSET Isabelle 3905 (3254) 3254 0 0
43 BEDELET Olivier 3871 3871 0 0
44 LEVREUX Nathalie 3684 (3070) 3070 0 0
45 VEROT Roxane 3503 (2919) 2919 0 0
46 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 3487 (2906) 2906 0 0
47 JOUVE Bernard 3390 3390 0 0
48 SIREJOL Pascal 3257 3257 0 0
49 BEDELET Chloé 3184 (2653) 2653 0 0
50 YVART Raphaël 3071 3071 0 0
51 ANDRILLON Victor 2935 2935 0 0
52 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 2798 (2332) 2332 0 0
53 MORIN Lilou 2784 (2320) 2320 0 0
54 SOUCHOIS Lola 2740 (2283) 2283 0 0
55 GIRAUD Christian 2635 2635 0 0
56 YVART Erwan 2625 2625 0 0
57 SALOTTI Dominique 2599 2599 0 0
58 DUTERAGE Catherine 2448 (2040) 2040 0 0
59 MERIGUET Valérie 2366 (1972) 1972 0 0
60 HUGON Ivan 2247 2247 0 0
61 THENOZ Jérémie 2000 2000 0 0
62 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 1863 1863 0 0
63 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 1862 (1552) 1552 0 0
64 THENOZ Arnaud 1785 1785 0 0
65 BRIENT Hector 1576 1576 0 0
66 CHINCHOLE Paul 1556 0 1556 0
67 LE ROUX Erwan 1532 1532 0 0
68 LE ROUX Jean 1378 1378 0 0
69 COUSTE-CLERC Thomas 1322 1322 0 0
70 GIRARDEAU Victoria 1301 (1084) 1084 0 0
71 ANDRILLON Enki 1277 1277 0 0
72 ANDRILLON Aline 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 BAGNIS Simon 0 0 0 0
74 BARSANTI Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 BLANQUART Marc 0 0 0 0
76 BONNET Rémi 0 0 0 0
77 BORDENAVE Wandrille 0 0 0 0
78 BRIENT Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 CARUEL François 0 0 0 0
80 CARUEL Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 CHARDOT Thierry 0 0 0 0
82 CHAUVINEAU Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CORNIQUET Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 DELAFARGUE Antoine 0 0 0 0
85 DELAFARGUE Ronan 0 0 0 0
86 DELAFARGUE Thaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 0 0 0 0
88 DUBUISSON Simon 0 0 0 0
89 DUQUESNE Luc 0 0 0 0
90 DUQUESNE Tom 0 0 0 0
91 FAUCHEUX Cédric 0 0 0 0
92 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 FAUQUANT Riwal 0 0 0 0
94 FEUVRIER Luc 0 0 0 0
95 GAILLY Benjamin 0 0 0 0
96 GAILLY Tobias 0 0 0 0
97 GARNIER Vincent 0 0 0 0
98 GIBART Jocelyn 0 0 0 0
99 GILLERON Laurent 0 0 0 0
100 GREARD Sébastien 0 0 0 0
101 JANOSIKOVA Tereza 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 JEAN-LOUIS Marc 0 0 0 0
103 LASKE Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 LASKE Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 LECOMTE Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 LE DINH COSTE Mayleen 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 0 0 0 0
108 LEROUX Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 LE ROUX Augustin 0 0 0 0
110 LE ROY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 LEVEAU Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 MARTY Patrick 0 0 0 0
113 MAURIES DENAT Théo 0 0 0 0
114 MERLET Pierre 0 0 0 0
115 MESTIVIER Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 NATHAN Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 NOY Eyal 0 0 0 0
118 PARIS Antoine 0 0 0 0
119 PARQUER Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
120 PICHON Guillaume 0 0 0 0
121 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
122 RAUTURIER Benoit 0 0 0 0
123 RAUTURIER Maxime 0 0 0 0
124 RAUTURIER Quentin 0 0 0 0
125 ROGER Alexandre 0 0 0 0
126 ROGER Vincent 0 0 0 0
127 SAINSON Luc 0 0 0 0
128 TAISSON Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 VERMEERSCH Thierry 0 0 0 0
130 VILLETTE François 0 0 0 0
131 YVON Richard 0 0 0 0
132 ARMANT Mathieu 0 0 0 0
133 AVOCAT Julian 0 0 0 0
134 BEAULANDE Hugo 0 0 0 0
135 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
136 BECQUERELLE Arthur 0 0 0 0
137 BELMONT Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
138 BRIENT Thomas 0 0 0 0
139 CHARDOT Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
140 DATIN Paul 0 0 0 0
141 DELAFARGUE Isaure 0 (0) 0 0 0
142 DESCROIX Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
143 DUBUISSON Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
144 DUBUISSON Daphné 0 (0) 0 0 0
145 DUTERAGE Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
146 FALIGAND Valentin 0 0 0 0
147 FRONTY Thomas 0 0 0 0
148 GAILLY Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
149 GIRARDEAU Christophe 0 0 0 0
150 GIROUX-LECOMTE Lucas 0 0 0 0
151 GUILLEVIC Raphaël 0 0 0 0
152 LAVIE-RICHARD Artus 0 0 0 0
153 LE ROUX Dorothée 0 (0) 0 0 0
154 LE ROUX Jacques 0 0 0 0
155 MOUGEL Eric 0 0 0 0
156 MOUREAU Matéo 0 0 0 0
157 NORMIER Timothé 0 0 0 0
158 ODOT Clément 0 0 0 0
159 ORLIAC Laurent 0 0 0 0
160 ORSOLA Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
161 ORSOLA Stanislas 0 0 0 0
162 OZEE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
163 PELISSOU Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
164 PEZENNEC Gaspard 0 0 0 0
165 REAUX Emi 0 (0) 0 0 0
166 RIEHL Eléonore 0 (0) 0 0 0
167 RIEHL Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
168 RIEHL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
169 RIEHL Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
170 RIGABERT Raphaël 0 0 0 0
171 ROUET Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
172 ROUET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
173 ROUX Antoine 0 0 0 0
174 SALMON Maël 0 0 0 0
175 SOUCHOIS Artus 0 0 0 0
176 TRACLET-EMSALLEM Thomas 0 0 0 0
177 VANDENBERGHE Erwan 0 0 0 0
178 VASSALLO Eric 0 0 0 0
179 VILLETTE-ODEN Malo 0 0 0 0
180 WONG-KU Taïnam 0 0 0 0
181 YVON CRESTEY Charly 0 0 0 0
182 ZENKHRI Khadidja 0 (0) 0 0 0