Barbentane (13) - B

Date : 19/01/2020
Distance : 7,290 km
Valeur du circuit : 24984727 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H40 8404PZ 1:01:22 8'25 6597 24290154 6786 +189 6762
2 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ 1:02:27 8'33 6365 23849655 6668 +303 6501
3 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 1:03:45 8'44 6113 23382225 6532 +419 6214
4 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:06:33 9'07 6873 27443889 6257 -616 6873
5 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 1:08:33 9'24 5741 23612733 6075 +449 5852
6 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:11:08 9'45 6333 27029244 5854 -479 6337
7 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:11:29 9'48 6431 27582559 5825 -606 6431
8 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ 1:11:56 9'52 6286 27130376 5789 -497 6292
9 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:15:52 10'24 5747 26160344 5489 -258 5775
10 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H18 1303PZ 1:17:08 10'34 3822 17688216 5399 +1577 4161
11 DUPONT Bernard 32067 H40 8404PZ 1:17:17 10'36 5199 24107763 5388 +189 5379
12 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 1:17:52 10'40 5956 27826432 5348 -608 5956
13 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:23:06 11'23 5091 25383726 5011 -80 5105
14 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ 1:24:21 11'34 6078 30760758 4937 -1141 6078
15 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ 1:29:26 12'16 3797 20374702 4656 +859 4101
16 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:29:31 12'16 4882 26221222 4652 -230 4856
17 TOLSA Mathieu 26571 H40 1303PZ 1:30:56 12'28 4082 22271392 4579 +497 4349
18 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 1:35:57 13'09 4372 25169604 4340 -32 4410
19 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ 1:41:38 13'56 3618 22062564 4097 +624 3668
20 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:44:03 14'16 5033 31421019 4002 -1031 5033
21 HEBANT Jérôme 15639 H40 0621PZ 1:47:20 14'43 3247 20910680 3880 +633 3518
22 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:52:38 15'27 5559 3697 -1862 5559
23 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H18 1307PZ 1:54:34 15'42 4421 3635 -786 4421
24 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:54:49 15'44 3980 3627 -353 3910
25 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ 1:59:26 16'22 3865 3487 -378 3865
26 TRAVERSA Didier 6031 H45 0404PZ 2:04:02 17'00 3144 3357 +213 3346
27 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ 2:04:06 17'01 5588 3355 -2233 5588
28 COLLET Jerome 38679 H45 8404PZ 2:11:25 18'01 0 3169 3042
29 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 2:22:17 19'31 3203 2927 -276 3203
30 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 2:37:40 21'37 3894 2641 -1253 3894
31 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H45 1303PZ 2:45:35 22'42 3390 2515 -875 3390
32 POIREL Florian 32658 H21 1315PZ 2:58:58 24'32 2607 2327 -280 2607
LLORET Sylvain 37543 H40 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0