Barbentane (13) - F

Date : 19/01/2020
Distance : 3,660 km
Valeur du circuit : 13210237 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D50 8319PZ 0:42:17 11'33 4275 10845675 5207 +932 4359
2 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ 0:47:26 12'57 4539 12917994 4642 +103 4560
3 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:49:26 13'30 4018 11917388 4454 +436 4064
4 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 0:49:57 13'38 4470 13396590 4408 -62 4491
5 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:52:08 14'14 4101 12827928 4223 +122 4188
6 RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ 0:52:45 14'24 4686 14831190 4174 -512 4686
7 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:53:02 14'29 4761 15149502 4152 -609 4761
8 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:53:59 14'44 3381 10951059 4078 +697 3507
9 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 0:54:25 14'52 5438 17755070 4046 -1392 5347
10 GEHIN Christine 1746 D50 8405PZ 0:55:07 15'03 3783 12510381 3995 +212 3829
11 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:57:45 15'46 3930 13617450 3812 -118 3930
12 ZOUAOUI Jean-Marc 2127 H60 3005OC 0:58:09 15'53 3685 12856965 3786 +101 3748
13 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 0:58:11 15'53 3926 13705666 3784 -142 3944
14 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:59:07 16'09 4164 14769708 3724 -440 4126
15 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 0:59:53 16'21 3332 11971876 3677 +345 3533
16 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:59:59 16'23 3673 13219127 3671 -2 3673
17 NONNET Emmanuel 38529 H45 8404PZ 1:00:51 16'37 0 3618 0
18 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 1:02:14 17'00 4241 15835894 3538 -703 4241
19 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:02:34 17'05 2926 10984204 3519 +593 3209
20 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 1:03:03 17'13 4334 16395522 3492 -842 4297
21 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H65 8404PZ 1:04:38 17'39 3511 13615658 3406 -105 3551
22 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D55 8405PZ 1:05:59 18'01 2604 10309236 3337 +733 2831
23 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:07:48 18'31 3942 16036056 3247 -695 3942
24 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:08:08 18'36 3266 13351408 3231 -35 3306
25 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:09:48 19'04 2656 11123328 3154 +498 2784
26 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:09:55 19'06 2957 12404615 3149 +192 3028
27 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ 1:15:57 20'45 2231 10166667 2899 +668 2475
28 DESMAZURES Fabienne 39430 D35 1303PZ 1:16:26 20'53 2881 0
29 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:19:45 21'47 3502 2761 -741 3404
30 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:21:14 22'11 2713 2710 -3 2741
31 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ 1:22:09 22'26 2696 2680 -16 2745
32 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:24:05 22'58 2642 2618 -24 2701
33 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H60 1303PZ 1:27:11 23'49 2644 2525 -119 2644
34 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D55 1303PZ 1:31:01 24'52 2385 2419 +34 2455
35 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ 1:31:17 24'56 2003 2412 +449 2139
36 MONCLARD Valérie 16715 D55 8405PZ 1:32:44 25'20 2670 2374 -296 2670
37 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D35 1303PZ 1:34:23 25'47 2745 2333 -412 2745
38 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D55 0615PZ 1:44:06 28'26 2115 0
39 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D55 1303PZ 1:48:06 29'32 2278 2037 -195 2197
40 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 1:49:00 29'46 2083 2020 -63 2100
41 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:50:02 30'03 2989 2001 -988 2918
42 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:56:05 31'43 0 1897 0
43 CAUCHY Blandine 39571 D45 1307PZ 2:48:42 46'05 1305 0
ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ pm None 2163 0 2163