Macquenoise (02) - VioletMoyen

Date : 26/01/2020
Valeur du circuit : 13562625 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:42:46 5097 13078902 5286 +189 5176
2 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H55 5906HF 0:48:02 3796 10940072 4706 +1062 4156
3 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 0:49:36 4896 14570496 4557 -339 4859
4 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:49:57 4914 14727258 4525 -389 4914
5 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 0:53:10 2931 9349890 4252 +1321 3107
6 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H14 5116GE 0:55:00 2433 8028900 4110 +1677 2585
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:55:33 5132 17104956 4069 -1063 5077
8 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H50 6008HF 0:56:56 3196 10917536 3970 +774 3621
9 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 0:57:33 4605 15901065 3928 -677 4605
10 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:57:37 4503 15566871 3923 -580 4503
11 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:59:39 4304 15404016 3790 -514 4304
12 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 1:02:02 4286 15952492 3644 -642 4286
13 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:05:17 3817 14951189 3463 -354 3817
14 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 1:07:29 2932 11871668 3350 +418 3080
15 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D60 6008HF 1:09:50 3615 15146850 3237 -378 3604
16 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE 1:11:12 3577 15280944 3175 -402 3646
17 VERAY Oscar 36416 H18 6008HF 1:11:14 2450 10471300 3173 +723 2859
18 TORZ Didier 9164 H65 5906HF 1:12:17 3349 14524613 3127 -222 3349
19 DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 1:13:59 2301 10214139 3055 +754 2650
20 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 1:15:04 3462 15592848 3011 -451 3419
21 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 1:15:21 4183 18911343 3000 -1183 4183
22 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906HF 1:23:38 1967 9870406 2703 +775 2335
23 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 1:25:17 2554 2651 +97 2810
24 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 1:25:28 3399 2645 -754 3399
25 SCHONWASSER Isabelle 37845 D21 5906HF 1:25:36 1749 2641 +927 2113
26 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D18 5907HF 1:31:14 1497 2478 +981 1497
27 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H55 5907HF 1:32:57 3068 2432 -513 2695
28 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 1:34:39 2371 2388 +17 2395
29 DUBREUCQ Perrine 25471 D21 5906HF 1:37:48 2069 2311 +283 2150
30 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D55 5101GE 1:53:30 2265 1992 -273 2286
31 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D65 5906HF 1:56:47 2438 1936 -502 2438
32 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 2:08:58 2178 1753 -425 2196
ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE pm 4250 0 4250
nc DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 0:54:39