La Réunion (47) - VC

Date : 02/02/2020
Distance : 4,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 12482726 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:44:39 11'09 4886 13089594 4659 -227 4841
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:46:09 11'32 5168 14310192 4508 -660 5168
3 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 0:47:36 11'54 3715 10610040 4371 +656 3790
4 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:49:43 12'25 4288 12791104 4185 -103 4268
5 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:50:57 12'44 4148 12680436 4083 -65 4132
6 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:52:18 13'04 3951 12398238 3978 +27 3996
7 DUBROCA Jean-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:56:19 14'04 3616 12218464 3694 +78 3656
8 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 0:56:28 14'07 2631 8913828 3684 +1053 2804
9 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 0:58:23 14'35 2952 10340856 3563 +611 3030
10 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC 1:00:48 15'12 3890 14190720 3422 -468 3890
11 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:01:13 15'18 3511 12895903 3399 -112 3483
12 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D50 1905NA 1:02:15 15'33 2789 10416915 3342 +553 3129
13 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 1:03:23 15'50 4122 15675966 3282 -840 4091
14 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 1:07:09 16'47 3886 15656694 3098 -788 3957
15 GRAND JEAN-PIERRE 1053 H75 1601NA 1:08:32 17'08 3458 14219296 3036 -422 3405
16 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:12:01 18'00 3135 13546335 2889 -246 3135
17 VIENNOIS Sandrine 36874 D35 4705NA 1:12:22 18'05 1155 5015010 2875 +1766 1907
18 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:13:09 18'17 3690 16195410 2844 -846 3690
19 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D40 3319NA 1:13:13 18'18 2504 11000072 2842 +438 2620
20 GRABARSKI Nadège 30803 D45 4709NA 1:13:24 18'21 3063 13489452 2834 -229 3063
21 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA 1:16:35 19'08 2526 2717 +191 2613
22 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 1:16:41 19'10 3262 2713 -549 3262
23 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:21:32 20'23 2477 2552 +75 2492
24 LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel 8170 H70 3203OC 1:23:06 20'46 2281 2504 +223 2431
25 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D70 6408NA 1:25:20 21'20 2762 2438 -324 2762
26 TURPIN Celine 39247 D21 3318NA 1:25:47 21'26 2425 0
27 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:29:57 22'29 2154 2313 +159 2190
28 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D70 3318NA 1:33:19 23'19 2033 2229 +196 2160
29 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 1:41:34 25'23 1590 2048 +458 1832
30 GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408NA 1:43:57 25'59 1680 2001 +321 1834
31 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012NA 1:46:56 26'44 1845 1946 +101 1871
PORTALIER Jean 27957 H70 3318NA pm None 1827 0 1827