La Réunion (47) - VM

Date : 02/02/2020
Valeur du circuit : 17999886 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:49:27 4753 14102151 6067 +1314 5008
2 RAYMONDAUD Clément 8241 H21 3319NA 0:51:19 6089 18748031 5846 -243 6138
3 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:55:38 5383 17968454 5392 +9 5385
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:56:59 5962 20384078 5265 -697 6003
5 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H55 6408NA 0:57:16 4633 15918988 5239 +606 4952
6 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 0:58:48 5421 19125288 5102 -319 5422
7 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:00:04 4587 16531548 4994 +407 4655
8 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D16 1905NA 1:00:26 3267 11846142 4964 +1697 3523
9 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 1:02:58 3307 12493846 4764 +1457 3599
10 BRAULT Marie-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:03:59 4821 18507819 4689 -132 4832
11 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308NA 1:04:25 4657 0
12 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 1:04:27 3645 14095215 4655 +1010 3812
13 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:08:58 3603 14909214 4350 +747 3603
14 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H65 4709NA 1:09:53 4028 16889404 4293 +265 4112
15 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 1:10:54 3048 12966192 4231 +1183 3144
16 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 1:13:14 3904 17154176 4096 +192 4003
17 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:14:29 4447 19873643 4028 -419 4385
18 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:19:20 4956 23590560 3781 -1175 4956
19 BILHERAN Loïs 19637 H18 4704NA 1:22:30 2597 12855150 3636 +1039 2646
20 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:26:42 4832 25136064 3460 -1372 4832
21 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 1:27:41 3995 21017695 3421 -574 3995
22 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:28:17 3202 16960994 3398 +196 3245
23 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:28:35 3442 18294230 3387 -55 3431
24 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:30:00 3147 16993800 3333 +186 3196
25 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:30:03 3552 19191456 3331 -221 3552
26 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 1:30:20 4249 23029580 3321 -928 4207
27 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H60 2408NA 1:32:37 3105 17254485 3239 +134 3170
28 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:33:25 3698 20727290 3211 -487 3698
29 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:35:03 4010 22869030 3156 -854 4010
30 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 1:35:42 3135 0
31 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:36:05 3447 19871955 3122 -325 3446
32 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H60 1601NA 1:37:33 0 3075 2388
33 DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H45 4708NA 1:38:37 3114 18425538 3042 -72 3178
34 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H60 8202OC 1:44:28 3233 20264444 2872 -361 2996
35 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 1:45:04 2748 2855 +107 2801
36 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:45:58 2713 2831 +118 2767
37 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:47:04 2623 2802 +179 2656
38 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D55 4704NA 1:49:18 2902 2745 -157 2887
39 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:49:22 3269 2743 -526 3268
40 BERGER Sébastien 37018 H40 3203OC 1:54:56 2344 2610 +360 2351
41 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 1:55:14 3033 2603 -430 3033
42 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:55:27 3327 2599 -728 3327
43 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D45 1106OC 1:57:33 2560 2552 -8 2587
44 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 1:58:26 2767 2533 -234 2767
45 FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA 1:59:26 2918 2512 -406 2918
46 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 2:02:40 3357 2446 -911 3280
47 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 2:05:43 2454 2386 -68 2455
48 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H60 8202OC 2:10:40 0 2296 0
49 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 2:38:10 3041 1897 -1144 3041
50 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H55 4708NA 3:33:40 2591 1404 -1187 2591
CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC abandon 3521 0 3521
CARRIE-LOUPIAS Nina 38214 D18 4705NA abandon 2228 0 2228
BOUYGUES Lucie 25575 D18 2407NA abandon 4049 0 4049
VIGOULETTE Jérome 28916 H18 4704NA abandon 0 0
LE LOCH Wilfried 21136 H50 4705NA abandon 0 0
ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA abandon 4568 0 4568