Bergues (59) - Dames

Date : 01/02/2020
Valeur du circuit : 6370247 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 0:17:31 5659 5947609 6061 +402 5830
2 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:21:25 5304 6815640 4957 -347 5317
3 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:21:26 5179 6660194 4954 -225 5131
4 TERROIR Alice 34388 D20 6205HF 0:22:02 4714 6231908 4819 +105 4797
5 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:22:14 4786 6384524 4775 -11 4808
6 SANCHEZ Marlène 15247 D40 6208HF 0:22:41 4781 6506941 4681 -100 4833
7 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:22:53 4914 6746922 4640 -274 4914
8 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D20 5907HF 0:23:41 5092 7235732 4483 -609 5092
9 RYBARCZYK emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:24:01 4028 5804348 4421 +393 4107
10 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:24:26 5468 8016088 4345 -1123 5468
11 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D18 5907HF 0:25:57 1497 2330829 4091 +2594 2113
12 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D21 6208HF 0:26:17 3705 5842785 4039 +334 4050
13 AHOND Louise 36997 D18 5907HF 0:27:22 2889 4743738 3880 +991 3060
14 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D35 5906HF 0:27:38 3842 2650
15 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D20 6205HF 0:30:09 3578 6472602 3521 -57 3631
16 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 0:30:32 3688 6756416 3477 -211 3688
17 DIMPRE Aurélie 32283 D40 5906HF 0:31:22 0 3385 2941
18 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:31:27 4521 8531127 3376 -1145 4521
19 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 0:32:11 3462 6685122 3299 -163 3442
20 LACROIX Lydie 38472 D21 6203HF 0:32:19 2719 5272141 3285 +566 2775
21 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 0:33:35 3399 6848985 3161 -238 3399
22 NOEL Annie 23019 D50 6205HF 0:34:24 3600 7430400 3086 -514 3600
23 PICHONNIER Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:35:07 3368 7096376 3023 -345 3368
24 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 0:37:05 2600 5785000 2863 +263 2734
25 FINET Patricia 37964 D45 5906HF 0:37:40 3012 2819 -193 3012
26 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D35 6208HF 0:37:41 2158 2817 +659 2535
27 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D45 6203HF 0:38:37 2646 2749 +103 2667
28 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906HF 0:42:46 1967 2483 +555 2790
29 FRUCHART Léa 39000 D20 5907HF 0:44:40 2377 0
30 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:44:49 1476 2369 +893 1766
31 THERY Sophie 27606 D45 6203HF 0:45:19 1786 2343 +557 1894
32 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D45 5909HF 0:47:43 1523 2225 +732 1601
33 LAVENANT Delphine 34761 D40 0207HF 0:50:31 1709 2102 +393 1917
34 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:51:58 2814 2043 -771 2862
35 LAMINETTE Marie-Odile 17201 D60 5907HF 0:54:55 2724 1933 -791 2724
ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF pm 4709 0 4709
FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF pm 4258 0 4258
LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF pm 4183 0 4142
SCHONWASSER Isabelle 37845 D21 5906HF pm 1749 0 1957
MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF disqualifié 5809 0 5818