Saint-Paul-lès-Dax (40) - Violet L

Date : 22/02/2020
Valeur du circuit : 13984109 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:31:32 7759 14680028 7391 -368 7759
2 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:36:26 6376 13937936 6397 +21 6391
3 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 0:36:46 6534 14414004 6339 -195 6534
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H55 6503OC 0:38:31 6051 0
5 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:39:45 6127 14612895 5863 -264 6128
6 PERIN Remi 17230 H18 4705NA 0:40:43 6211 15173473 5724 -487 6211
7 GEOFFROY Sebastien 13652 H45 4012NA 0:40:45 5719 0
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:41:00 5954 14646840 5685 -269 5936
9 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:42:25 5609 14274905 5495 -114 5621
10 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:43:11 5611 14538101 5397 -214 5611
11 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA 0:43:18 5568 14465664 5383 -185 5387
12 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 6408NA 0:44:20 5085 13526100 5257 +274 5142
13 BEGAUD NICOLAS 38048 H40 4013NA 0:44:39 0 5220 4140
14 MERCHET Nicolas 36931 H21 3318NA 0:44:47 5068 13617716 5204 +136 5142
15 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:44:57 5183 13978551 5185 +2 5212
16 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:48:57 5351 15715887 4761 -590 5351
17 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 0:48:58 3790 11135020 4760 +970 3987
18 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:50:04 4971 14932884 4655 -316 4971
19 MOREAU Loane 28338 H35 4705NA 0:50:22 3140 9489080 4627 +1613 3534
20 LAFAURIE Nicolas 39015 H35 6503OC 0:52:37 4430 0
21 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 0:52:49 5414 17156966 4413 -1001 5414
22 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:52:49 3603 11417907 4413 +810 3734
23 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 0:53:00 4581 4398 -183 4558
24 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H40 4012NA 0:58:27 2995 3987 +992 3440
25 POCHET Emmanuel 35029 H45 3308NA 1:00:33 5347 3849 -1498 5347
26 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 1:00:39 4003 3843 -160 4010
27 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:01:06 3415 3815 +400 3478
28 COMMENY Bruno 37893 H40 3107OC 1:02:09 4472 3750 -722 4376
29 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 1:02:50 3735 3709 -26 3751
30 FRUGIER Guillaume 30853 H40 6408NA 1:05:19 0 3568 3425
31 DENAUX JULIEN 37426 H40 4013NA 1:10:07 3324 0
32 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H40 4013NA 1:13:10 3624 3185 -439 3624
33 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:29:54 3268 2593 -675 3268
DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC pm 4655 0 4702
PETITJEAN XAVIER 37431 H45 4013NA pm 2445 0 2396