Bolléne (84) - B

Date : 08/03/2020
Distance : 4,290 km
Valeur du circuit : 20142430 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H45 6804GE 0:45:32 10'36 5037 13761084 7373 +2437 5744
2 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ 0:45:34 10'37 6388 17464792 7367 +979 6388
3 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:46:35 10'51 7802 21806590 7207 -595 7802
4 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:49:41 11'34 6504 19388424 6757 +253 6561
5 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ 0:52:29 12'14 0 6396 5709
6 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:52:53 12'19 6868 21792164 6348 -520 6868
7 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 0:53:50 12'32 5956 19237880 6236 +280 6039
8 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ 0:53:53 12'33 6501 21017733 6230 -271 6441
9 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:55:54 13'01 6544 21948576 6005 -539 6512
10 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 0:56:53 13'15 6337 21628181 5902 -435 6275
11 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ 0:57:49 13'28 4101 14226369 5806 +1705 4496
12 DUFOUR Raphaël 10117 H40 2606AR 1:00:02 13'59 5830 20999660 5592 -238 6000
13 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:00:27 14'05 6428 23314356 5553 -875 6367
14 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:01:32 14'20 5559 20523828 5456 -103 5591
15 FOREY Thomas 17878 H40 0615PZ 1:02:25 14'32 4811 18017195 5378 +663 5000
16 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H18 1303PZ 1:03:55 14'53 4474 17157790 5252 +778 4668
17 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 1:04:06 14'56 5852 22506792 5237 -615 5699
18 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 1:05:39 15'18 4305 16957395 5114 +809 4573
19 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H40 1303PZ 1:07:10 15'39 5630 22688900 4998 -632 5630
20 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:07:52 15'49 6629 26993288 4947 -1682 6557
21 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 1:07:57 15'50 5348 21803796 4941 -407 5348
22 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H45 0705AR 1:07:59 15'50 5074 20696846 4938 -136 5095
23 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:09:36 16'13 5441 22721616 4823 -618 5441
24 HEBANT Jérôme 15639 H40 0621PZ 1:10:34 16'26 3796 16072264 4757 +961 4214
25 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:10:48 16'30 4798 20381904 4742 -56 4815
26 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:11:58 16'46 5205 22475190 4665 -540 5205
27 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H18 8404PZ 1:11:59 16'46 2833 12235727 4664 +1888 3122
28 STEWART Ludovic 33338 H18 0615PZ 1:16:35 17'51 3322 15264590 4384 +1062 3817
29 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:16:37 17'51 5033 23136701 4382 -651 5033
30 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 1307PZ 1:19:40 18'34 4599 21983220 4214 -385 4607
31 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:21:02 18'53 5362 26070044 4143 -1219 5362
32 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H45 1303PZ 1:21:47 19'03 4695 4105 -590 4695
33 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:24:24 19'40 5105 3978 -1127 5071
34 POUPET Patrick 38402 H45 1307PZ 1:25:44 19'59 4711 3916 -607 4228
35 BLANC Frédéric 34015 H40 8404PZ 1:27:55 20'29 3855 3818 +117 3760
36 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H18 8404PZ 1:27:59 20'30 4036 3816 -220 4036
37 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:29:46 20'55 3797 3740 -57 3831
38 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 1:31:29 21'19 4838 3670 -1168 4838
39 RAISON Xavier 24171 H45 2606AR 1:33:21 21'45 3596 0
40 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:35:07 22'10 5438 3529 -1909 5385
41 ANGLICUS David 20886 H45 1307PZ 1:36:41 22'32 3307 3472 +231 3390
42 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:41:01 23'32 3910 3323 -587 3910
43 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 1:42:25 23'52 3203 3278 +75 3290
44 CHAMBON Laurent 35832 H45 1303PZ 1:45:35 24'36 4542 3180 -1362 4542
45 RAIDELET Ervann 39033 H40 0703AR 1:46:52 24'54 3141 0
46 MEROUR Aurélien 16054 H40 0615PZ 1:54:19 26'38 4221 2937 -1284 4221
47 DUQUESNE Yannick 35573 H45 0615PZ 1:57:14 27'19 0 2864 2749
48 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ 2:04:25 29'00 3834 2698 -1136 3779
49 CAUCHY Sébastien 39570 H45 1307PZ 2:13:36 31'08 0 2513 2412
COLLET Jerome 38679 H45 8404PZ abandon None 3169 0 3106
BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ pm None 6201 0 6201
VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ pm None 5775 0 5775
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR pm None 4600 0 4508