Bolléne (84) - E

Date : 08/03/2020
Distance : 3,210 km
Valeur du circuit : 14323090 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 0:37:51 11'47 5343 12133953 6307 +964 5521
2 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:41:15 12'51 6129 15169275 5787 -342 6080
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:41:41 12'59 6152 15386152 5727 -425 6121
4 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:44:15 13'47 3910 10381050 5395 +1485 3957
5 RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ 0:44:36 13'53 4686 12539736 5352 +666 4742
6 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H60 3410OC 0:45:13 14'05 5627 15266051 5279 -348 5627
7 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ 0:49:07 15'18 5428 15996316 4860 -568 5404
8 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D55 8405PZ 0:50:46 15'48 4594 13993324 4702 +108 4716
9 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:53:13 16'34 3942 12586806 4486 +544 4042
10 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 0:53:55 16'47 4274 13826390 4428 +154 4300
11 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 0:57:03 17'46 4239 14510097 4184 -55 4251
12 GEHIN Christine 1746 D50 8405PZ 0:57:10 17'48 3829 13133470 4176 +347 3896
13 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:57:49 18'00 3982 13813558 4129 +147 4157
14 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D50 8319PZ 0:58:02 18'04 4399 15317318 4113 -286 4399
15 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:59:43 18'36 4022 14410826 3998 -24 4036
16 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:00:19 18'47 4126 14931994 3958 -168 4126
17 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 1:01:25 19'07 3651 13453935 3887 +236 3737
18 ZOUAOUI Jean-Marc 2127 H60 3005OC 1:02:49 19'34 3700 13945300 3800 +100 3767
19 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 1:02:51 19'34 4065 15329115 3798 -267 4065
20 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:03:14 19'41 4579 17372726 3775 -804 4579
21 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:03:28 19'46 4188 15947904 3761 -427 4131
22 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:03:36 19'48 4491 17137656 3753 -738 4491
23 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H60 1303PZ 1:04:20 20'02 3450 13317000 3711 +261 3644
24 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 1:06:15 20'38 3842 15271950 3603 -239 3804
25 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:09:06 21'31 3028 12554088 3455 +427 3123
26 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:11:02 22'07 3069 13080078 3361 +292 3306
27 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:13:11 22'47 3625 15917375 3262 -363 3535
28 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:17:13 24'03 2784 3092 +308 2925
29 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D35 8405PZ 1:21:01 25'14 2858 2947 +89 2956
30 SINICO Patrick 16933 H60 3408OC 1:21:05 25'15 2944 0
31 MERCIER Bruno 71 H60 2604AR 1:22:07 25'34 3801 2907 -894 3892
32 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ 1:24:08 26'12 2745 2837 +92 2797
33 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:24:16 26'15 3928 2833 -1095 3928
34 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:26:55 27'04 2753 2747 -6 2773
35 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:35:20 29'41 3280 2504 -776 3280
36 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:40:47 31'23 3066 2369 -697 3066
37 JOURDAN Jean-Marc 4596 H65 2605AR 1:53:52 35'28 2408 2096 -264 2304
38 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ 1:57:11 36'30 2153 2037 -116 2186
39 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D50 1311PZ 2:04:01 38'38 2139 1925 -214 2202
40 MONCLARD Valérie 16715 D55 8405PZ 2:05:04 38'57 2670 1909 -761 2670
41 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 2:20:52 43'53 1528 1695 +167 1616
ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ abandon None 4498 0 4498
ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ abandon None 2231 0 2231
BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ abandon None 2100 0 2100
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ pm None 2998 0 2998
MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ pm None 3417 0 3417
GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D35 8405PZ pm None 0 0 0