Chateau Landon (77) - D H16,18

Date : 21/08/2020
Distance : 2,400 km
Valeur du circuit : 4008050 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ 0:11:28 4'46 6388 4394944 5826 -562 6388
2 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:11:59 4'59 6258 4499502 5574 -684 6193
3 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H18 4203AR 0:12:03 5'01 6260 4525980 5544 -716 6260
4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 0:12:07 5'02 6201 4508127 5513 -688 6209
5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF 0:12:21 5'08 5815 4308915 5409 -406 5769
6 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:12:22 5'09 5464 4054288 5402 -62 5522
7 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR 0:12:30 5'12 6978 5233500 5344 -1634 6837
8 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:12:37 5'15 4885 3697945 5295 +410 5005
9 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 0:12:39 5'16 5313 4032567 5281 -32 5278
10 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 0:12:43 5'17 5518 4210234 5253 -265 5556
11 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:12:52 5'21 6255 4828860 5192 -1063 6255
12 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA 0:12:55 5'22 6336 4910400 5172 -1164 6336
13 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:13:05 5'27 5163 4052955 5106 -57 5260
14 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:13:05 5'27 4238 3326830 5106 +868 4352
15 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 0:13:08 5'28 6101 4807588 5086 -1015 6101
16 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:13:11 5'29 6290 4975390 5067 -1223 6273
17 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:13:27 5'36 4998 4033386 4967 -31 5093
18 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 0:13:44 5'43 5547 4570728 4864 -683 5547
19 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:13:44 5'43 3907 3219368 4864 +957 3907
20 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:13:47 5'44 3769 3116963 4846 +1077 3874
21 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 0:13:55 5'47 3128 2611880 4800 +1672 3381
22 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 0:14:02 5'50 6203 5222926 4760 -1443 6203
23 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:14:24 6'00 3414 2949696 4639 +1225 3475
24 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:14:24 6'00 3243 2801952 4639 +1396 3397
25 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 0:14:27 6'01 5292 4588164 4623 -669 5292
26 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 0:14:35 6'04 5325 4659375 4581 -744 5233
27 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 0:14:39 6'06 3676 3231204 4560 +884 3748
28 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:14:40 6'06 2348 2066240 4555 +2207 2584
29 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:14:53 6'12 4524 4039932 4488 -36 4521
30 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H18 2904BR 0:15:09 6'18 5806 5277654 4409 -1397 5806
31 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 0:15:28 6'26 2994 2778432 4319 +1325 3372
32 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:15:29 6'27 3496 3247784 4314 +818 3624
33 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 0:15:33 6'28 4296 0
34 URVOY Ewan 27614 H18 6203HF 0:15:34 6'29 3728 3481952 4291 +563 3986
35 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:16:01 6'40 6664 4171 -2493 6597
36 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:16:05 6'42 2239 4153 +2004 2348
37 MALBET Josselin 39222 H16 2209BR 0:16:31 6'52 4044 0
38 GRAFFAGNINO Josselin 37525 H18 2209BR 0:16:35 6'54 3705 4028 +323 3873
39 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:16:40 6'56 3599 4008 +409 3811
40 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H16 2904BR 0:17:29 7'17 2188 3821 +1721 2379
41 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 0:17:45 7'23 2040 3763 +1723 2313
42 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 0:18:03 7'31 4325 3701 -624 4272
43 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 0:18:05 7'32 3713 3694 -19 3708
44 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 0:18:25 7'40 2395 3627 +1232 2531
45 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 0:18:33 7'43 2078 3601 +1523 2172
46 COLIN Ethan 37527 H18 2209BR 0:18:39 7'46 2815 3582 +767 3088
47 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 0:18:45 7'48 3251 3563 +312 3329
48 RAU Maël 29097 H18 5909HF 0:20:53 8'42 2292 3199 +907 2401
49 TALVAS Damien 30151 H16 9105IF 0:21:05 8'47 2156 3168 +1012 2236
50 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 0:22:04 9'11 3076 3027 -49 3076
51 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR 0:26:38 11'05 1909 2508 +599 2062
52 DALIBARD Léo 19027 H16 6804GE 0:41:19 17'12 1617 0
PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR pm None 6181 0 6181
LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR pm None 3869 0 3869