Chateau Landon (77) - F D14,16,18

Date : 21/08/2020
Distance : 2,300 km
Valeur du circuit : 3178649 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:13:27 5'50 3993 3222351 3939 -54 4021
2 BODY Diane 20030 D18 7305AR 0:13:51 6'01 5477 4551387 3825 -1652 5477
3 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:13:53 6'02 4454 3710182 3816 -638 4454
4 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:14:01 6'05 3729 3136089 3780 +51 3792
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:14:04 6'06 3831 3233364 3766 -65 3911
6 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 0:14:13 6'10 5348 4561844 3726 -1622 5348
7 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:14:24 6'15 3356 2899584 3679 +323 3460
8 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D18 4012NA 0:14:44 6'24 5161 4562324 3596 -1565 5161
9 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D18 1408NM 0:14:51 6'27 4541 4046031 3568 -973 4501
10 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:14:55 6'29 4380 3920100 3552 -828 4380
11 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:15:02 6'32 4270 3851540 3524 -746 4270
12 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:15:10 6'35 2883 2623530 3493 +610 2957
13 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:15:23 6'41 2964 2735772 3444 +480 3080
14 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:15:28 6'43 4252 3945856 3425 -827 4252
15 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:15:53 6'54 1782 1698246 3335 +1553 1839
16 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D14 6208HF 0:15:57 6'56 2184 2090088 3321 +1137 2264
17 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 0:16:01 6'57 3575 3435575 3308 -267 3586
18 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 0:16:06 7'00 3660 3535560 3291 -369 3647
19 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D18 6008HF 0:16:07 7'00 2977 2878759 3287 +310 3002
20 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:16:07 7'00 1605 1552035 3287 +1682 1805
21 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 0:16:11 7'02 4015 3898565 3274 -741 3892
22 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D18 6806GE 0:16:33 7'11 0 3201 2034
23 SCHUESSLER Fiona 38349 D16 6804GE 0:17:12 7'28 2686 2771952 3080 +394 2911
24 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:17:13 7'29 4629 4781757 3077 -1552 4528
25 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:17:15 7'30 2060 2132100 3071 +1011 2139
26 SCHUESSLER Nora 38350 D16 6804GE 0:17:16 7'30 3015 3123540 3068 +53 3088
27 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D18 2109BF 0:17:17 7'30 2893 3000041 3065 +172 2918
28 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:17:25 7'34 2736 2859120 3042 +306 2833
29 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D18 2109BF 0:17:28 7'35 3002 3146096 3033 +31 3037
30 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:17:34 7'38 2994 3155676 3016 +22 3038
31 MATTART Louise 34334 D14 0207HF 0:17:52 7'46 1858 1991776 2965 +1107 2019
32 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 0:17:54 7'46 3921 4211154 2960 -961 3921
33 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:17:58 7'48 1680 1811040 2949 +1269 1760
34 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 0:18:01 7'50 2005 2167405 2940 +935 2031
35 MOUCHETTE Manon 21222 D16 6917AR 0:18:05 7'51 2930 0
36 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:18:12 7'54 2991 3266172 2911 -80 3020
37 SENCE Romane 29055 D14 5906HF 0:18:12 7'54 2527 2759484 2911 +384 2617
38 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:18:19 7'57 3447 3788253 2892 -555 3447
39 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 0:18:23 7'59 3071 3387313 2882 -189 3024
40 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 0:18:50 8'11 2077 2347010 2813 +736 2077
41 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:18:57 8'14 2886 2796 -90 2922
42 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:19:06 8'18 1504 2774 +1270 1639
43 VILLAR Alix 18699 D18 6701GE 0:19:42 8'33 5112 2689 -2423 5112
44 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D14 0207HF 0:19:48 8'36 1729 2676 +947 1738
45 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:19:52 8'38 2272 2667 +395 2333
46 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR 0:19:52 8'38 2267 2667 +400 2389
47 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D16 6208HF 0:20:15 8'48 2727 2616 -111 2727
48 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D14 2904BR 0:21:40 9'25 1174 2445 +1294 1810
49 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 0:21:53 9'30 1869 2421 +552 1959
50 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D18 8607NA 0:21:57 9'32 3015 2414 -601 2865
51 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D16 4601OC 0:21:59 9'33 1209 2410 +1249 1203
52 ANTOINE Manon 38547 D18 5906HF 0:22:06 9'36 0 2397 0
53 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC 0:22:43 9'52 1478 2332 +854 1522
54 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:22:52 9'56 1698 2317 +619 1988
55 CHASSELIN Leonie 24303 D18 4204AR 0:23:52 10'22 2112 2220 +108 2202
56 SUIRE Melie 30895 D14 1705NA 0:23:53 10'23 1541 2218 +677 1568
57 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA 0:25:58 11'17 2283 2040 -243 2283
58 DERLOT Lise 35406 D14 7716IF 0:28:08 12'13 1243 1883 +640 1386
59 GUERINI Alice 27021 D14 7716IF 0:28:18 12'18 1722 1872 +150 1782
60 GICQUEL Sara 38397 D14 2904BR 0:36:49 16'00 0 1439 1406
SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D16 5909HF pm None 2841 0 2841