Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet Long

Date : 30/08/2020
Valeur du circuit : 26665676 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:05:17 7447 29169899 6808 -639 7480
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 1:08:33 6664 27409032 6483 -181 6653
3 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE 1:10:32 6057 25633224 6301 +244 6597
4 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:11:17 5610 23993970 6235 +849 6038
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 1:13:09 7262 31872918 6076 -1186 7283
6 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:14:42 5764 25834248 5950 +186 5855
7 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H18 1905NA 1:15:23 4980 22524540 5896 +916 5277
8 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 1:15:43 6613 30042859 5870 -743 6698
9 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:17:28 5617 26107816 5737 +120 5685
10 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D35 1905NA 1:18:38 5779 27265322 5652 -127 5768
11 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:18:54 5971 28266714 5633 -338 5897
12 MARTIN Jean-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 1:19:36 5142 24558192 5583 +441 5180
13 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H20 1601NA 1:20:08 4261 20486888 5546 +1285 4734
14 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:20:31 6502 31411162 5520 -982 6447
15 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:21:29 5671 27725519 5454 -217 5847
16 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:22:43 4819 23916697 5373 +554 4808
17 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 2407NA 1:23:47 5763 28970601 5304 -459 5750
18 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 1:24:36 4569 23192244 5253 +684 4706
19 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:25:41 4946 25427386 5187 +241 5137
20 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:25:56 5603 28889068 5172 -431 5685
21 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 1:25:59 4964 25609276 5169 +205 4987
22 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H40 3323NA 1:27:11 5984 31302304 5098 -886 5885
23 BACHELLERIE Benoît 36231 H40 2407NA 1:29:15 4811 25762905 4980 +169 4867
24 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H55 8702NA 1:34:06 4254 24018084 4723 +469 4385
25 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 1:36:12 3887 22435764 4620 +733 4103
26 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:38:09 4989 29380221 4528 -461 5021
27 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:38:33 5312 31409856 4510 -802 5307
28 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:39:39 4308 25757532 4460 +152 4375
29 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:40:23 4036 24308828 4427 +391 4396
30 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:40:41 4517 27287197 4414 -103 4517
31 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:41:58 4829 4359 -470 4897
32 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 1:42:47 0 4324 4230
33 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 1:43:19 4129 4302 +256 3780
34 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:44:01 4000 4273 +273 4487
35 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:44:15 4018 4263 +245 4266
36 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:45:56 4495 4195 -300 4435
37 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:48:08 4521 4110 -411 4501
38 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:48:36 4932 4092 -840 4971
39 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:52:16 4889 3959 -930 4889
40 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:53:36 4086 3912 -174 4476
41 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 1705NA 1:54:58 3866 3711
42 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:54:59 3931 3865 +91 3820
43 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:55:05 4762 3862 -900 4762
44 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:57:43 4237 3775 -462 4196
45 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 2:11:10 4183 3388 -795 4183
46 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3323NA 2:46:05 2791 2676 -115 2883