Forêt de la Coubre le Pavillon (17) - Violet M

Date : 29/08/2020
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 12634840 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:31:55 4524 8663460 6598 +2074 4622
2 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:32:25 4998 9721110 6496 +1498 5306
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:35:04 6073 12777592 6005 -68 6374
4 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 0:35:16 5971 3742
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:37:14 5549 12396466 5656 +107 5611
6 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:38:29 4426 10219634 5472 +1046 4751
7 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:38:51 5709 13307679 5420 -289 5755
8 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:40:39 4822 11760858 5180 +358 5016
9 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H21 1905NA 0:43:49 4859 12774311 4806 -53 5210
10 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:43:54 5047 13293798 4797 -250 4983
11 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:44:24 5115 13626360 4743 -372 5119
12 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:46:49 5012 14078708 4498 -514 5092
13 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 0:48:35 3325 9692375 4334 +1009 3503
14 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:49:02 5217 15348414 4295 -922 5217
15 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:49:42 4212 12560184 4237 +25 4285
16 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:50:40 5199 15804960 4156 -1043 5199
17 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 0:51:38 3771 11682558 4078 +307 3841
18 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 0:51:59 4051 0
19 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 0:52:08 4100 12824800 4039 -61 4152
20 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:52:41 4913 15529993 3997 -916 4913
21 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA 0:53:25 4364 13986620 3942 -422 4364
22 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 0:54:46 4182 13742052 3845 -337 4182
23 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:57:21 4050 13936050 3672 -378 4002
24 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 0:57:52 3269 11349968 3639 +435 3392
25 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 2407NA 0:58:39 3559 12524121 3590 +31 3579
26 ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 1:00:39 2641 9610599 3472 +937 3087
27 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D20 3319NA 1:01:06 3137 11500242 3446 +372 3240
28 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:02:01 4079 15177959 3396 -683 3916
29 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:02:19 3499 13082761 3379 -120 3499
30 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:02:57 3396 12826692 3345 -51 3404
31 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:04:58 3235 12610030 3241 +6 3332
32 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:07:09 3330 3136 -194 3330
33 COURON Enora 23370 D18 8105OC 1:07:21 2612 3127 +515 2827
34 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:08:09 3599 3090 -509 3547
35 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 1:14:32 4696 2825 -1871 4549
36 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:15:09 2804 2802 -2 3041
37 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:17:34 3312 2715 -597 3264
38 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:17:54 3313 2703 -610 3282
39 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:18:14 4934 2692 -2242 4847
40 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:18:35 2510 2680 +170 2561
41 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 1:18:59 4861 2666 -2195 4861
42 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA 1:21:39 3020 2579 -441 3020
43 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:22:01 3351 2568 -783 3299
44 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE 1:46:29 2936 1978 -958 2767
45 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H60 1601NA 1:59:04 2488 1769 -619 2086
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA abandon 3202 0 3202
LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA pm 3684 0 3684