Dijon (21) - Orange Court

Date : 05/09/2020
Distance : 4,800 km
Valeur du circuit : 4541811 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:23:54 4'58 3923 5625582 3167 -756 3873
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:24:05 5'01 2808 4057560 3143 +335 2949
3 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:24:42 5'08 2542 3767244 3065 +523 2627
4 DOTT Tim 24333 H14 6806GE 0:24:49 5'10 2350 3499150 3050 +700 2672
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:26:05 5'26 2911 4555715 2902 -9 2969
6 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:26:28 5'30 3100 4922800 2860 -240 3084
7 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:27:18 5'41 3126 5120388 2773 -353 2810
8 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:29:04 6'03 2306 4021664 2604 +298 2360
9 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:29:06 6'03 2998 5234508 2601 -397 2915
10 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H70 5402GE 0:29:27 6'08 2754 4866318 2570 -184 2754
11 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:29:34 6'09 2459 4362266 2560 +101 2482
12 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:30:02 6'15 2124 3827448 2520 +396 2148
13 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:30:39 6'23 2902 5336778 2470 -432 2902
14 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:31:44 6'36 2330 4436320 2385 +55 2370
15 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:32:37 6'47 2700 5283900 2321 -379 2700
16 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:32:50 6'50 2075 4087750 2305 +230 2130
17 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:32:54 6'51 2301 0
18 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H75 2108BF 0:35:31 7'23 1972 4202332 2131 +159 2130
19 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D14 7715IF 0:35:34 7'24 1674 3572316 2128 +521 1641
20 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H14 7109BF 0:35:46 7'27 2116 0
21 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:37:03 7'43 2410 5357430 2043 -367 2192
22 AVIGNON Madeline 38046 D16 0308AR 0:37:12 7'45 1308 2919456 2035 +779 1282
23 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE 0:37:49 7'52 2182 4950958 2002 -180 2197
24 VANCLOOSTER Leane 37971 D16 0308AR 0:38:45 8'04 1854 4310550 1953 +173 1817
25 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:40:36 8'27 2178 5305608 1864 -314 2035
26 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:40:53 8'31 2193 5379429 1852 -341 2193
27 HETROY Bertille 38195 D16 8904BF 0:41:03 8'33 2404 1844 -512 2124
28 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:42:41 8'53 1806 1773 -33 1806
29 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D55 2508BF 0:43:33 9'04 1934 1738 -196 1934
30 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:43:41 9'06 2444 1733 -711 2300
31 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:43:56 9'09 1990 1723 -267 1990
32 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 0:46:00 9'35 0 1646 1489
33 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:46:19 9'38 2913 1634 -1279 2913
34 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 0:47:15 9'50 1741 1602 -139 1741
35 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 0:52:29 10'56 2062 1442 -620 1640
36 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 0:54:19 11'18 1730 1394 -336 1730
37 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:18:48 16'25 1258 961 -272 0
38 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF 1:23:40 17'25 1158 905 -253 1158
POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF pm None 2384 0 2384
RODIER Marie 11832 D55 7715IF pm None 0 0