Championnat de Ligue CO à VTT Mass Start Lantenay (21) - E

Date : 06/09/2020
Valeur du circuit : 6690837 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:36:45 3923 8650215 3034 -889 3873
2 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:37:16 2542 5683912 2992 +450 2855
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:37:35 2808 6332040 2967 +159 3001
4 DOTT Tim 24333 H14 6806GE 0:38:09 2350 5379150 2923 +573 2895
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:38:18 3126 7183548 2912 -214 2891
6 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:40:02 2306 5539012 2786 +480 2441
7 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:40:11 2700 6509700 2775 +75 2790
8 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:40:48 3100 7588800 2733 -367 3013
9 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:41:14 2459 6083566 2704 +245 2522
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:42:31 2911 7425961 2623 -288 2969
11 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:43:52 2902 7638064 2542 -360 2902
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:45:07 2998 8115586 2472 -526 2915
13 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H70 5402GE 0:45:28 2754 7512912 2453 -301 2754
14 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:46:33 2330 6507690 2396 +66 2391
15 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:47:05 2124 6000300 2368 +244 2323
16 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D14 7715IF 0:47:19 1674 4752486 2357 +750 1901
17 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:49:16 2410 7123960 2263 -147 2265
18 AVIGNON Madeline 38046 D16 0308AR 0:49:34 1308 3889992 2250 +994 1672
19 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 0:49:57 2637 7903089 2233 -404 2588
20 DEVALLEZ Thibault 33581 H14 2104BF 0:50:52 1695 5173140 2192 +497 1918
21 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:52:52 2913 9240036 2109 -804 2913
22 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:53:18 2178 6965244 2092 -86 2111
23 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:56:11 2444 1985 -459 2300
24 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:56:37 2193 1970 -223 2193
25 VADROT Candice 23541 D18 2508BF 0:57:08 1952 0
26 RODIER Marie 11832 D55 7715IF 0:57:13 1949 0
27 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 0:57:29 2384 1940 -444 2384
28 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 0:57:41 0 1933 1568
29 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF 0:59:52 2270 1863 -407 2182
30 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:00:04 1741 1857 +116 1820
31 MASSON Lizon 33182 D18 2108BF 1:01:53 1802 0
32 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 1:05:17 1806 1708 -98 1806
33 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:06:05 2062 1687 -375 1700
34 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D50 2101BF 1:06:55 1620 1666 +46 1652
35 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 1:24:38 1730 1318 -412 1730
36 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:26:16 1258 1293 +60 942
VANCLOOSTER Leane 37971 D16 0308AR pm 1854 0 1854
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF pm 2075 0 2130
ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF pm 1990 0 1990
LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE pm 2182 0 2197
GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF pm 1158 0 1158