Inzinzac Lochrist (56) - HE

Date : 12/09/2020
Distance : 2,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 8355926 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:17:42 8'51 7353 7808886 7868 +515 7529
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:18:32 9'16 7989 8883768 7514 -475 8057
3 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR 0:18:46 9'23 7109 8004734 7421 +312 7416
4 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:18:48 9'24 7766 8760048 7408 -358 7757
5 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 3502BR 0:20:43 10'21 7150 8887450 6722 -428 7150
6 GRU Sylvain 26603 H35 5609BR 0:21:23 10'41 6101 7827583 6513 +412 6547
7 LE CAM Tom 24614 H20 3502BR 0:21:51 10'55 6181 8103291 6374 +193 6267
8 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 3502BR 0:22:21 11'10 6332 8491212 6231 -101 6348
9 RAUD Corentin 13698 H21 2208BR 0:23:20 11'40 5969 5585
10 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL 0:23:34 11'47 5050 7140700 5909 +859 5309
11 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H40 2904BR 0:23:44 11'52 5496 7826304 5868 +372 5686
12 ROUSSEAU Malo 39862 H21 7807IF 0:24:04 12'02 5787 0
13 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:24:42 12'21 5853 8674146 5638 -215 5654
14 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 0:24:59 12'29 6229 9337271 5574 -655 6315
15 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H21 5609BR 0:25:01 12'30 5567 0
16 PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR 0:25:10 12'35 6225 9399750 5534 -691 6225
17 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:25:38 12'49 5165 7943770 5433 +268 5183
18 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:25:45 12'52 5165 7979925 5408 +243 5337
19 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:26:15 13'07 5446 8577450 5305 -141 5332
20 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:26:23 13'11 5619 8894877 5279 -340 5441
21 BOULET Eric 11566 H55 2209BR 0:26:33 13'16 5552 8844336 5245 -307 5404
22 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:29:00 14'30 4530 7882200 4802 +272 4658
23 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:29:21 14'40 4872 8579592 4745 -127 4872
24 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:29:31 14'45 4995 8846145 4718 -277 4836
25 LAFITTE Thierry 38691 H45 5604BR 0:30:26 15'13 4576 0
26 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:30:33 15'16 4338 7951554 4559 +221 4568
27 ROBIC François 35597 H45 2904BR 0:30:38 15'19 4103 7541314 4546 +443 4483
28 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 0:30:39 15'19 4646 4544 -102 4626
29 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:30:59 15'29 4915 4495 -420 4904
30 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 3502BR 0:31:35 15'47 4296 4409 +113 4348
31 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 0:31:56 15'58 4095 4361 +266 4197
32 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 0:32:04 16'02 4742 4343 -399 4692
33 GROLLEAU Guillaume 39107 H45 5604BR 0:32:34 16'17 4276 3202
34 BONNOT Bernard 17278 H55 2209BR 0:39:04 19'32 2747 3565 +818 3204
35 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:42:35 21'17 4702 3270 -1432 4599
36 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H65 5803BF 0:44:40 22'20 2882 3118 +351 2722
37 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:44:57 22'28 3869 3098 -771 3848
38 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 0:46:51 23'25 3751 2973 -778 3751
39 BARBERON Benoit 39203 H40 2209BR 1:08:19 34'09 1199 2039 +888 1175
VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM pm None 6526 0 6448
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR pm None 5719 0 5666
CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR pm None 5134 0 4998
PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF pm None 4362 0 4391