Championnat des Landes Brocas (40) - Orange L

Date : 19/09/2020
Couleur : Orange
Valeur du circuit : 12683038 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA 0:31:12 6716 12572352 6775 +59 6859
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:33:37 6653 13419101 6288 -365 6657
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:34:12 6024 12361248 6181 +157 5991
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:36:32 6519 14289648 5786 -733 6438
5 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:37:08 6316 14072048 5693 -623 6225
6 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:37:56 5515 12552140 5573 +58 5614
7 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 6408NA 0:40:33 5142 12510486 5213 +71 5198
8 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4705NA 0:40:39 5247 12797433 5200 -47 5292
9 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA 0:41:12 5387 13316664 5131 -256 5387
10 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:42:06 5074 12816924 5021 -53 5107
11 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:42:41 5412 13860132 4952 -460 5503
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:44:01 5399 14258759 4802 -597 5321
13 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:45:03 5940 16055820 4692 -1248 5846
14 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:45:57 4987 13749159 4600 -387 4722
15 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:46:51 5685 15980535 4512 -1173 5733
16 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 6503OC 0:48:29 4257 12383613 4360 +103 3995
17 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 0:48:29 3255 9468795 4360 +1105 3594
18 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:48:52 4897 14358004 4326 -571 4833
19 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 0:49:02 2577 7581534 4311 +1734 2690
20 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 0:50:37 4316 13107692 4176 -54 4269
21 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:51:40 4575 14182500 4091 -484 4575
22 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:52:42 3330 10529460 4011 +681 3426
23 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:54:16 4501 14655256 3895 -606 4521
24 LESPITAOU Quentin 35364 H18 4012NA 0:54:37 2586 8474322 3870 +1284 2739
25 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:56:41 3761 12791161 3729 -32 3803
26 GEORGE ADELINE 36013 D35 4013NA 0:57:41 2200 7614200 3665 +1553 2558
27 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 0:58:32 3299 3611 +312 3496
28 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:03:03 3772 3353 -419 3772
29 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 1:04:34 2823 3274 +564 0
30 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D16 3319NA 1:08:08 2451 3103 +652 2505
31 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:08:45 3176 3075 -101 3186
32 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 1:10:32 3010 2997 -13 3026
33 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 4012NA 1:13:51 0 2862 2748
34 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA 1:14:27 5008 2839 -2169 5001
35 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:17:53 3916 2714 -1202 3985
36 CLAVE ANDREINE 37293 D21 4013NA 1:19:41 2653 0
37 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:20:21 4112 2631 -1481 4064
38 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H45 3319NA 1:25:18 1644 2478 +834 1951
39 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:43:45 2911 2037 -874 2798
40 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3323NA 1:47:30 2883 1966 -917 2844
41 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:50:02 2613 1921 -692 2590