Championnat des Landes Brocas (40) - Orange M

Date : 19/09/2020
Valeur du circuit : 8843920 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 0:30:35 2523 4629705 4820 +2297 2613
2 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 0:30:38 2946 5414748 4812 +1866 3317
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:31:04 6374 11881136 4745 -1629 6444
4 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:32:07 3103 5979481 4589 +1486 3232
5 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 0:32:51 5869 11567799 4487 -1382 5766
6 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 0:34:26 4051 8369366 4281 +392 4083
7 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H16 1705NA 0:35:16 3594 7604904 4180 +586 3282
8 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:35:43 4923 10549989 4127 -796 4884
9 VANHOUTTE Killian 38645 H16 4012NA 0:36:12 1327 2882244 4072 +2772 1481
10 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H16 4012NA 0:37:51 2720 6177120 3894 +1174 2764
11 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:38:48 2517 5859576 3799 +1282 2589
12 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:40:42 4791 11699622 3622 -1169 4791
13 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:41:45 3766 9433830 3531 -235 3816
14 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 0:43:16 4297 11155012 3407 -890 4297
15 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 0:43:50 4403 11579890 3363 -1040 4403
16 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:45:29 5016 13688664 3241 -1775 4991
17 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA 0:46:22 2361 6568302 3179 +818 2397
18 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H16 4012NA 0:47:56 1533 4408908 3075 +1573 1725
19 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:47:57 3449 9922773 3074 -375 3386
20 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:52:06 3725 11644350 2829 -896 3725
21 FONTAINE Anaelle 34346 D14 3308NA 0:53:55 1820 5887700 2734 +914 1997
22 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 0:54:34 3134 10260716 2701 -433 3123
23 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:55:07 4103 13568621 2674 -1429 4103
24 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 0:55:20 2126 7058320 2664 +538 2126
25 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 0:55:22 2852 9474344 2662 -190 2858
26 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:55:44 4896 16372224 2645 -2251 4828
27 WIBBERLEY James 39779 H18 6408NA 0:57:14 2575 0
28 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 0:58:35 3041 10689115 2516 -525 3041
29 TASTET Elisa 25940 D16 4012NA 0:58:36 2338 8220408 2515 +177 2362
30 BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H16 3318NA 0:59:28 1100 3924800 2479 +1379 1233
31 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D16 4012NA 1:00:00 1720 2457 +737 1757
32 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA 1:00:31 2504 2436 -68 2531
33 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 1:00:57 3581 2418 -1163 3497
34 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:01:08 1965 2411 +446 2009
35 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:02:02 3782 2376 -1406 3782
36 LE CORRE-MALLOUET Kerwann 37420 H16 4013NA 1:03:07 891 2335 +1480 1236
37 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 1:03:19 2254 2328 +74 2403
38 WIBBERLEY Christopher 39778 H50 6408NA 1:04:45 2276 0
39 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA 1:08:30 2391 2152 -239 2304
40 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H60 2408NA 1:08:55 3238 2139 -1099 3238
41 VANHOUTTE Angélique 38643 D35 4012NA 1:10:14 1110 2099 +1033 1314
42 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:10:58 3332 2077 -1255 3332
43 FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA 1:14:14 2736 1986 -695 2486
44 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H65 4705NA 1:22:40 3069 1783 -1286 3069
45 LAPORTE CECILE 37410 D50 4013NA 1:29:21 1069 1650 +624 1584
46 GROS Valérie 39533 D50 8105OC 1:47:47 0 1368 1069
BAYARD MURIEL 32952 D50 4013NA pm 1750 0 1750