Mont-de-Marsan (40) - Dames

Date : 20/09/2020
Valeur du circuit : 4946060 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:14:40 4956 4361280 5621 +665 4967
2 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 6408NA 0:15:23 5142 4746066 5359 +217 5342
3 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:15:34 5408 5051072 5296 -112 5395
4 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:15:50 4971 4722450 5206 +235 4945
5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:16:31 5094 5048154 4991 -103 5095
6 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:17:19 4897 5087983 4760 -137 4825
7 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:17:29 5234 5490466 4715 -519 5255
8 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D20 4709NA 0:17:48 3841 4102188 4631 +790 3901
9 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 4012NA 0:18:25 0 4476 3256
10 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 0:18:51 4314 4879134 4373 +59 4438
11 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:19:48 3761 4468068 4163 +402 3893
12 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:20:24 3607 4414968 4041 +434 3749
13 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:21:32 4575 5910900 3828 -747 4494
14 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:21:32 3725 4812700 3828 +103 3895
15 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 0:21:33 2823 3650139 3825 +1115 3143
16 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 0:22:07 3916 5196532 3727 -189 3920
17 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:22:28 4157 5603636 3669 -488 4157
18 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 0:22:54 3196 4391304 3600 +404 3365
19 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:23:12 3480 4844160 3553 +73 3434
20 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:23:50 3772 5393960 3459 -313 3772
21 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:24:57 3332 4988004 3304 -28 3344
22 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:25:13 4303 6510439 3269 -1034 4268
23 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 0:25:41 3176 4894216 3210 +34 3210
24 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 0:26:12 3322 5222184 3146 -176 3303
25 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 0:26:13 2829 4450017 3144 +315 3079
26 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:26:52 3357 5411484 3068 -289 3397
27 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:26:56 4112 3061 -1051 4025
28 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 0:28:12 3124 2923 -201 3149
29 LABARTHE STEPHANIE 35973 D40 4013NA 0:28:25 2688 2901 +213 2819
30 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 0:28:47 3010 2864 -146 3026
31 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:29:29 3996 2796 -1200 3953
32 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 0:29:33 2852 2790 -62 2916
33 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 0:29:59 2613 2749 +136 2635
34 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:31:02 2881 2656 -225 2788
35 LAPORTE CECILE 37410 D50 4013NA 0:31:28 1069 2620 +1594 1851
36 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 0:33:14 2671 2480 -191 2618
37 LAVENANT Christine 38633 D40 4013NA 0:34:03 2421 0
38 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 0:34:49 1600 2368 +768 2334
39 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 0:38:28 2126 2143 +17 2420
40 GROS Valérie 39533 D50 8105OC 0:45:29 0 1812 1199
LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA pm 2254 0 2402
CLAVE ANDREINE 37293 D21 4013NA pm 0 0