Mont-de-Marsan (40) - Hommes

Date : 20/09/2020
Valeur du circuit : 6553905 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:14:32 7797 6798984 7516 -281 7688
2 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:15:28 7135 6621280 7062 -73 7112
3 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:15:33 7122 6644826 7025 -97 7142
4 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:16:03 6634 6388542 6806 +172 6794
5 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA 0:16:07 6829 6603643 6778 -51 6897
6 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:16:10 7129 6915130 6757 -372 7136
7 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:16:10 6490 6295300 6757 +267 6572
8 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:16:34 6393 6354642 6593 +200 6517
9 TRONCHE--MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:16:48 6068 6116544 6502 +434 6392
10 PILATO Cyril 31067 H21 1905NA 0:17:16 5444 5639984 6326 +882 5819
11 DUCOURNAU DAVID 17466 H45 4013NA 0:17:38 3195 3380310 6195 +3128 4076
12 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 0:18:07 6029 4983
13 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:18:15 5652 6188940 5985 +333 5955
14 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:18:23 5855 6458065 5942 +87 5940
15 BEGAUD NICOLAS 38048 H40 4013NA 0:18:50 4313 4873690 5800 +1660 4876
16 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 2605AR 0:18:57 6585 7487145 5764 -821 6585
17 PRUNIER Jean-Marc 12350 H45 1705NA 0:19:05 5724 4560
18 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 0:19:10 4316 4963400 5699 +1469 5029
19 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 0:19:29 6716 7851004 5606 -1110 6686
20 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:19:47 5781 6862047 5521 -260 5871
21 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H45 2407NA 0:20:10 5832 7056720 5416 -416 5750
22 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:20:12 5314 6440568 5408 +94 5493
23 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:20:19 5515 6722785 5376 -139 5649
24 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:20:36 6444 7964784 5303 -1141 6374
25 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H21 4010NA 0:20:41 5281 4697
26 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:20:58 5938 7470004 5210 -728 5687
27 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4012NA 0:21:07 6710 8501570 5173 -1537 6506
28 DENAUX JULIEN 37426 H40 4013NA 0:22:16 0 4906 3393
29 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:22:41 6024 8198664 4816 -1208 5971
30 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 0:22:44 4103 5596492 4805 +702 4299
31 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 0:23:05 4375 6059375 4732 +357 4472
32 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:23:12 4501 6265392 4708 +207 4589
33 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:23:21 4979 6975579 4678 -301 5016
34 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:23:26 4923 6921738 4661 -262 4975
35 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 0:23:35 4051 4632 +743 4321
36 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H40 4013NA 0:24:14 3401 4508 +1107 4011
37 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 0:24:23 4403 4480 +77 4423
38 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:24:36 4896 4440 -456 4842
39 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA 0:24:47 5008 4407 -601 5041
40 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:25:19 4877 4315 -562 4716
41 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H60 2408NA 0:29:10 3238 3745 +507 3445
42 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:29:11 4365 3743 -622 4365
43 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3323NA 0:31:42 2883 3446 +563 2957
44 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:32:07 4103 3401 -702 4103
45 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H45 3319NA 0:33:08 1644 3297 +1653 2310
46 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 0:36:12 3134 3017 -117 3135
47 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H65 4705NA 0:38:12 3069 2859 -210 3154
48 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA 0:45:43 1823 2389 +566 2123
POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA pm 5241 0 5610
PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA pm 6848 0 6897
SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA pm 4476 0 4537
BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA pm 4791 0 4819