Grand Couronne (76) - Orange H

Date : 27/09/2020
Valeur du circuit : 5743568 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:15:25 7422 6865350 6209 -1213 7422
2 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:15:52 6297 5994744 6033 -264 6344
3 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:15:54 6540 6239160 6021 -519 6639
4 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:16:12 7329 7123788 5909 -1420 7264
5 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:16:20 8057 7895860 5861 -2196 8085
6 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:16:41 0 5738 5419
7 PREVEL Robin 33321 H18 1408NM 0:17:06 5258 5394708 5598 +340 5753
8 CASTEL Nicolas 39838 H40 1408NM 0:17:15 0 5549 4992
9 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:17:45 6633 7064145 5393 -1240 6595
10 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:17:47 5786 6173662 5383 -403 5822
11 PHILIPPE Quentin 36924 H18 7604NM 0:18:03 3039 3291237 5303 +2264 4130
12 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 0:18:05 5538 6008730 5294 -244 5662
13 BUCHON Lucas 35047 H18 1408NM 0:18:35 3636 4054140 5151 +1515 4114
14 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 0:18:58 4290 4882020 5047 +757 4503
15 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:19:12 3780 4354560 4986 +1206 3963
16 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H45 1403NM 0:19:40 4818 5685240 4867 +49 4981
17 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 0:19:44 2160 2557440 4851 +2734 3506
18 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:19:49 5736 6820104 4831 -905 5736
19 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:19:50 6346 7551740 4827 -1519 6294
20 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:20:29 6139 7544831 4673 -1466 6114
21 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:20:30 5238 6442740 4670 -568 5293
22 LEFEVRE Raphael 33700 H16 1403NM 0:20:33 2920 3600360 4658 +1738 3201
23 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 0:20:36 3720 4597920 4647 +927 4282
24 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 0:20:38 5007 6198666 4639 -368 5165
25 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:21:05 5217 6599505 4540 -677 5217
26 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:21:10 3637 4618990 4522 +885 4104
27 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:21:18 4653 5946534 4494 -159 4722
28 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 0:21:21 4780 6123180 4484 -296 4878
29 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:22:51 3973 5446983 4189 +216 4062
30 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 0:22:52 4722 4186 -536 4722
31 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H50 2704NM 0:23:55 4787 4002 -785 4787
32 BOCQUET Jean-Baptiste 33481 H50 1406NM 0:24:15 3086 3947 +923 3430
33 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 0:24:41 1511 3878 +2397 1799
34 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:26:04 4750 3672 -1078 4750
35 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 0:26:36 5213 3599 -1614 5213
36 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:26:52 4118 3563 -555 4118
37 CABARET MICKAEL 37240 H21 2801CE 0:26:53 4207 3561 -646 4207
38 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 0:28:56 3924 3309 -615 3924
39 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:30:00 2349 3191 +842 3003
40 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:31:50 3983 3007 -976 3888
41 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H40 1406NM 0:39:14 4383 2440 -1943 4341
42 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 0:50:36 2492 1892 -600 2433
COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF abandon 4151 0 4114