Valdahon (25) - A - H20+

Date : 03/10/2020
Distance : 2,680 km
Valeur du circuit : 5931081 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GREUSARD Jules 36290 H21 2105BF 0:13:23 4'59 6137 4928011 7386 +1494 5981
2 PONCET Clément 16097 H21 3913BF 0:14:15 5'19 7426 6349230 6937 -489 7299
3 AMRI Karim 24069 H40 2508BF 0:14:17 5'19 0 6921 0
4 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF 0:16:05 6'00 6650 6417250 6146 -504 6839
5 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 0:16:05 6'00 6033 5821845 6146 +113 6362
6 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H18 6806GE 0:16:07 6'00 5502 5320434 6133 +631 5624
7 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF 0:16:12 6'02 6390 6211080 6102 -288 6358
8 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:16:15 6'03 7005 6829875 6083 -922 7100
9 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:16:15 6'03 6497 6334575 6083 -414 6580
10 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:17:07 6'23 6539 6715553 5775 -764 6356
11 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF 0:18:03 6'44 4841 5242803 5477 +926 4979
12 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:18:04 6'44 5903 6398852 5471 -432 5884
13 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 0:18:09 6'46 5314 5786946 5446 +132 5322
14 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:18:11 6'47 4935 5384085 5436 +600 5102
15 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:18:32 6'54 5719 6359528 5334 -385 5663
16 BERNARD Yann 39520 H35 2517BF 0:19:45 7'22 3671 4350135 5005 +1334 4343
17 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 0:20:08 7'30 5337 6447096 4910 -427 5354
18 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:20:48 7'45 5567 4752 -815 5070
19 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H50 6806GE 0:22:32 8'24 2706 4387 +1789 2968
20 PERRIN Jérôme 38614 H45 2109BF 0:23:26 8'44 3815 4218 +403 3966
21 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H55 7004BF 0:24:05 8'59 4561 4105 -274 4105
22 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:24:51 9'16 4132 3978 -154 4160
23 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:26:09 9'45 4360 3780 -493 4183
24 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:26:33 9'54 4366 3723 -643 4412
25 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:30:53 11'31 3987 3201 -786 3896
BEDRY Jason 24042 H20 7720IF pm None 6159 0 6036
CHARDAIRE Damien 24247 H45 2508BF pm None 6279 0 5163
ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF pm None 6506 0 6493
JEANNET Florent 39706 H40 8813GE pm None 0 0 0
TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE disqualifié None 5394 0 5294