Saint-Benoit-la-Forêt (37) - VIOLET

Date : 04/10/2020
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 17132043 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:38:48 7402 17231856 7359 -43 7554
2 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:40:06 7529 18114774 7121 -408 7464
3 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:40:36 6569 16002084 7033 +464 6534
4 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 4504CE 0:40:54 5934 14562036 6981 +1403 5547
5 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:42:23 5734 14581562 6737 +1003 5902
6 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H20 8607NA 0:42:33 6081 15524793 6711 +630 6472
7 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:44:40 6519 17470920 6393 -126 6519
8 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:46:44 5654 15853816 6110 +456 5783
9 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:47:02 5239 14784458 6071 +832 5751
10 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:48:53 6038 17709454 5841 -197 6115
11 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 0:52:01 4644 14493924 5489 +845 5376
12 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:52:29 5536 17432864 5440 -96 5840
13 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:52:54 5678 18021972 5398 -280 5673
14 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:53:39 5885 18943815 5322 -563 5873
15 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:54:16 4851 15794856 5262 +411 5074
16 NEUILLY Bertrand 32401 H55 4504CE 0:56:01 4841 16270601 5097 +450 4902
17 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:00:47 4297 15671159 4698 +401 4244
18 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:02:51 5804 21886884 4543 -1261 5766
19 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL 1:05:59 5309 21018331 4327 -982 5248
20 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:07:51 4216 17163336 4208 -8 4315
21 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H55 4504CE 1:10:00 5057 21239400 4079 -978 5162
22 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:11:02 4932 4020 -912 4891
23 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 1:13:40 4807 3876 -931 4884
24 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D40 8607NA 1:15:29 3783 3135
25 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:23:12 3547 3432 -115 3653
26 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 1:26:35 4195 3298 -897 4195
27 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:26:49 3890 3289 -601 3944
28 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:29:51 3899 3178 -721 3917
29 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 1:30:49 3144 3018
30 MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE 1:36:54 2507 2947 +440 3325
31 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D40 7707IF 1:37:55 3560 2916 -644 3678
32 ROUSSEAU Laurent 35737 H21 3603CE 1:48:26 3878 2633 -1090 3483
33 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D65 4504CE 2:02:45 1717 2326 +678 1954
CAILLEAU Arnaud 39524 H35 3705CE pm 0 0
VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H45 4403PL pm 4798 0 4596
ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA pm 4634 0 4634
BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA pm 3795 0 3844
ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D18 8607NA pm 3053 0 3053
BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA pm 3426 0 3438
ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA pm 3057 0 3057
ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA pm 3173 0 3297
ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA pm 3759 0 3759